objects: 18
show
sort by
Guerrilla Television
  • critical theory
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white
  • 27.8 x 21.5 cm.
  • 108 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 0030867355

Guerrilla Television

[Third Printing]

Michael Shamberg, Raindance Corporation, Ant Farm

Years before the internet this book was considered the best theory tool on new technologies. Today it seems quaint, but still holds kernels that are active means for change with today's technology. "This book is the first of a kind. ... [details]

$35.00
Condition:  Fair / Good. Significant handling wear including rubbing of cover edges and wear to corners including 3 mm. loss to bottom right corner. Scratching and creasing of covers, 9 mm. tearing at left edge of recto. 3.3 cm. of tape on verso and 1 cm. and 8 mm. of soiling. Signed by previous owner in blue pen on inside front cover with yellowing of page edges. Due to size and weight of this publication additional shipping charges will be required for international orders.
[Object # 37528]
Early Video Art in the United States 1968 - 1980
  • reference book
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • spiral bound
  • black-and-white
  • 28 x 21.6 cm.
  • 41 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Early Video Art in the United States 1968 - 1980

Kate Horsfield, Vito Acconci, Nancy Angelo, Candace Compton, Ant Farm, Eleanor Antin, John Baldessari, Lynda Benglis, Dara Birnbaum, Simone Forti, Hermine Freed, Frank Gillette, Nancy Holt, Taka Iimura, Joan Jonas, Paul and Marlene Kos, Shigeko Kubota, Suzanne Lacy, Richard Landry, Andy Mann, Susan Mogul, Linda Montano, Robert Morris, Antonio Muntadas, Bruce Nauman, Martha Rosler, Dan Sandin, Norie Sato, Ilene Segalove, Richard Serra, Bob Snyder, Keith Sonnier, Steina Vasulka, Woody Vasulka, William Wegman, Lawrence Weiner

Catalog of available works from Video Data Bank. Introduction by executive director Kate Horsfield. Artists include Vito Acconci, Nancy Angelo, Candace Compton, Ant Farm, Eleanor Antin, John Baldessari, Lynda Benglis, Dara Birnbaum, Simone Forti, Hermine Freed, Frank Gillette, Nancy Holt, Taka Iimura, Joan Jonas, Paul and Marlene Kos, Shigeko Kubota, Suzanne Lacy, Richard Landry, Andy Mann, Susan Mogul, Linda Montano, Robert Morris, Antonio Muntadas, Bruce Nauman, Martha Rosler, Dan Sandin, Norie Sato, Ilene Segalove, Richard Serra, Bob Snyder, Keith Sonnier, Steina Vasulka, Woody Vasulka, William Wegman and Lawrence Weiner. ... [details]

$125.00
Condition:  Very Good. 8.8 cm. crease parallel to bottom edge of recto with additional light edge-wear and wear to corners. Telephone numbers are corrected in pencil on recto. Contents are clean and unmarked.
[Object # 6131]
Documenta 13 : Catalog 3 / 3, The Guidebook
  • exhibition catalogue
  • paper over boards issued without dust-jacket
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 21 x 17.3 cm.
  • 537 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 9783775729543

Documenta 13 : Catalog 3 / 3, The Guidebook

Carolyn Christov-Bakargiev, Bani Abidi, Etel Adnan, Korbinian Aigner, Barmak Akram, Khadim Ali, Jeniffer Allora & Guillermo Calzadilla, Kai Althoff, Maria Thereza Alves, Francis Alys, Kanwar Amar, Ida Applebroog, Julietta Aranda & Anton Vidokle, Doug Ashford, Tarek Atoui, Kader Attia, Princess Bactrian, Nanni Balestrini, Amy Balkin, Massimo Bartolini, Thomas Bayrle, Jerome Bel, Gordon Bennett, Rosella Biscotti, Alighiero Boetti, Anna Boghiguian, Carol Bove, Andrea Bruno, Andrea Büttner, Gerard Byrne, Emily Carr, Mariana Castillo Deball, Paul Chan, Critical Art Ensemble, Abraham Cruzvillegas, Istvan Csakany, Attila Csörgö, Salvador Dali, Tacita Dean, Mark Dion, Thea Djordjadze, Willie Doherty, Song Dong, Trisha Donnelly, Sam Durant, Jimmie Durham, Guillermo Faivovich & Nicolas Goldberg, Geoffrey Farmer, Omer Fast, Lara Favaretto, Ceal Floyer, Liyn Foulkes, Chiara Fumai, Ryan Gander, Dora Garcia, Mario Garcia Torres, Theaster Gates, Mariam Ghani, Symrin Gill, Julio Gonzale, Fiona Hall, Donna Haraway, Susan Hiller, Horst Hoheisel, Pierre Huyghe, Sanja Ivekovic, Emily Jacir, Toril Johannessen, Joan Jonas, Brian Jungen, Robin Kahn, Hassan Khan, William Kentridge, Erkki Kurenniemi, Adriana Lara, Dinh Quang Le, Yan Lei, Gabriel Lester, David Link, Maria Loboda, Mark Lombardi, Renata Lucas, Marcos Lutyens, Goshka Macuga, Anna Maria Maiolino, Nalini Malani, Man Ray, Maria Martins, Fabio Mauri, Julie Mehretu, John Menick, Gustav Metzger, Lee Miller, Amanullah Mojadidi, Kyungwon Moon & Joonho Jeon, Gareth Moore, Rabih Mroue, Christian Phillipp Müller, Zanele Muholi, Vann Nath, Shinro Ohtake, Roman Ondak, Otolith Group, Christodoulos Panayiotou, Giuseppe Penone, Claire Pentecost, Susan Philipsz, Sopheap Pich, Lea Porsager, Michael Portnoy, Margret Preston, Seth Price, Ana Prvacki, Walid Raad, Michael Rakowitz, Araya Rasdjarmrearnsook, Doreen Reid Nakamarra, Pedro Reyes, Gunnar Richter, Stuart Ringholt, Ruth Robbins & Dixie Evans, Paul Ryan, Hannah Ryggen, Natascha Sadr Haghighian, Anri Sala, Seed Constellation Project, Albert Serra Juanda, Wael Shawky, Charlotte Salomon, Ines Schaber, Tino Sehgal, Albert Serra Juanola, Tejal Shah, Nedko Solakov, Alexandra Sukhareva, Mika Taanila, Javier Tellez, Aase Texmon Rygh, Alexander Tarakhovsky, Warwick Thornton, Rosemarie Trockel, Rojas Adrian Villar, Jeronimo Voss, Tjapaltjarri Warlimpirringa, Jessica Warboys, Lori Waxman, Clemens Wedemeyer, Apichatpong Weerasethakul, Lawrence Weiner, Haegue Yang, Akram Zaatari, Anton Zeilinger, Konrad Zuse

Exhibition guidebook published in conjunction with show held in Kassel, Germany, June 9 - September 16, 2012. Curated by Carolyn Christov-Bakargiev. Artists include Bani Abidi, Etel Adnan, Korbinian Aigner, Barmak Akram, Khadim Ali, Jeniffer Allora & Guillermo Calzadilla, Kai Althoff, Maria Thereza Alves, Francis Alys, Kanwar Amar, Ida Applebroog, Julietta Aranda & Anton Vidokle, Doug Ashford, Tarek Atoui, Kader Attia, Princess Bactrian, Nanni Balestrini, Amy Balkin, Massimo Bartolini, Thomas Bayrle, Jerome Bel, Gordon Bennett, Rosella Biscotti, Alighiero Boetti, Anna Boghiguian, Carol Bove, Andrea Bruno, Andrea Büttner, Gerard Byrne, Emily Carr, Mariana Castillo Deball, Paul Chan, Critical Art Ensemble, Abraham Cruzvillegas, Istvan Csakany, Attila Csörgö, Salvador Dali, Tacita Dean, Mark Dion, Thea Djordjadze, Willie Doherty, Song Dong, Trisha Donnelly, Sam Durant, Jimmie Durham, Guillermo Faivovich & Nicolas Goldberg, Geoffrey Farmer, Omer Fast, Lara Favaretto, Ceal Floyer, Liyn Foulkes, Chiara Fumai, Ryan Gander, Dora Garcia, Mario Garcia Torres, Theaster Gates, Mariam Ghani, Symrin Gill, Julio Gonzale, Fiona Hall, Donna Haraway, Susan Hiller, Horst Hoheisel, Pierre Huyghe, Sanja Ivekovic, Emily Jacir, Toril Johannessen, Joan Jonas, Brian Jungen, Robin Kahn, Hassan Khan, William Kentridge, Erkki Kurenniemi, Adriana Lara, Dinh Quang Le, Yan Lei, Gabriel Lester, David Link, Maria Loboda, Mark Lombardi, Renata Lucas, Marcos Lutyens, Goshka Macuga, Anna Maria Maiolino, Nalini Malani, Man Ray, Maria Martins, Fabio Mauri, Julie Mehretu, John Menick, Gustav Metzger, Lee Miller, Amanullah Mojadidi, Kyungwon Moon & Joonho Jeon, Gareth Moore, Rabih Mroue, Christian Phillipp Müller, Zanele Muholi, Vann Nath, Shinro Ohtake, Roman Ondak, Otolith Group, Christodoulos Panayiotou, Giuseppe Penone, Claire Pentecost, Susan Philipsz, Sopheap Pich, Lea Porsager, Michael Portnoy, Margret Preston, Seth Price, Ana Prvacki, Walid Raad, Michael Rakowitz, Araya Rasdjarmrearnsook, Doreen Reid Nakamarra, Pedro Reyes, Gunnar Richter, Stuart Ringholt, Ruth Robbins & Dixie Evans, Paul Ryan, Hannah Ryggen, Natascha Sadr Haghighian, Anri Sala, Seed Constellation Project, Albert Serra Juanda, Wael Shawky, Charlotte Salomon, Ines Schaber, Tino Sehgal, Albert Serra Juanola, Tejal Shah, Nedko Solakov, Alexandra Sukhareva, Mika Taanila, Javier Tellez, Aase Texmon Rygh, Alexander Tarakhovsky, Warwick Thornton, Rosemarie Trockel, Rojas Adrian Villar, Jeronimo Voss, Tjapaltjarri Warlimpirringa, Jessica Warboys, Lori Waxman, Clemens Wedemeyer, Apichatpong Weerasethakul, Lawrence Weiner, Haegue Yang, Akram Zaatari, Anton Zeilinger and Konrad Zuse. ... [details]

Ostfildern, Germany: Hatje Cantz,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Radical Software
  • periodical
  • illustrated wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 39.5 x 28 cm.
  • [40] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Radical Software

No. 4 (Summer 1971)

Beryl Korot, Megan Williams, Warren Brodey, Stephen Waterman, Frank Gillette, Louis Jaffe, Parry Teasdale, Dean Evenson, Eric Siegel, Ralph Ezios, Robert Willig, Mark LeBrun, Danne Borgogno, Sukey Ginsberg, Ken Ryan, Shelley Surpin, Pat Crowley, Jeff Smith, Lorenzo Milam, Allen Rucker, Dick Van Brunt, Ant Farm, Harry Wilmer, M.D., Ph.D., Peter Bartlett, Sudharshan, Art Ginsberg

Issue edited by Beryl Korot and Megan Williams. Essays "Notes on Biotopology 1972," by Warren Brodey; "Notes from Stephen Waterman," by Stephen Waterman; "The Nutritive Context," by Frank Gillette; "Revolutionary Engineering: Towards a Counter-Technology Videotape Dance Therapy," by Louis Jaffe; "Video Handbook," by Parry Teasdale; "Westbeth: Plugging into the Master Antenna," by Dean Evenson; "Sony Modifications," by Eric Siegel; "Getting Wired: Interview with High Macdonald, Implications of Physiological Feedback Training," by Ralph Ezios; "Acid Programming: A Review of John Lilly's 'Human Biocomputer,'" by Robert Willig; "Game," by Mark LeBrun; "High School," by Danne Borgogno and Sukey Ginsberg, Ken Ryan, Shelley Surpin, and Pat Crowley; "Radio," by Jeff Smith and Lorenzo Milam; "Tegs 1994: A Review of Robert Theobald's 'Teg's 1994,'" by Allen Rucker; "Kybernetic Klassroom: A Report on the Work of Dean Brown using Computers in holistic education"; "Hardware: Converting a Television to a Monitor," by Dick Van Brunt, voiceless Video by Ant Farm, porta-back-pak by Media Access; "Feedback: Television Monologue Psychotherapy," by Harry Wilmer, M. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Media Burn by Ant Farm
  • ephemera
  • offset-printed
  • black-and-white
  • 12.5 x 16.5 cm.
  • [2] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Media Burn by Ant Farm

Ant Farm

Double sided postcard / announcement published to promote Ant Farm's video "Media Burn" as available from Electronic Arts Intermix. "A phantom dream car crashes through a wall of burning televisions sets! Ant Farm customized a 1959 Cadillac and installed a video guidance system which the two drivers view on a monitor between their bucket seats. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Documenta 13 : Catalog I / 3, The Book of Books
  • exhibition catalogue
  • cloth boards without dust jacket
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • color
  • 28.4 x 23.5 cm.
  • 767 pp.
  • edition size 1,200
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 9783775729512

Documenta 13 : Catalog I / 3, The Book of Books

Carolyn Christov-Bakargiev, Chus Martínez, Franco Berardi, Bani Abidi, Etel Adnan, Korbinian Aigner, Barmak Akram, Khadim Ali, Jeniffer Allora & Guillermo Calzadilla, Kai Althoff, Maria Thereza Alves, Francis Alys, Kanwar Amar, Ida Applebroog, Julietta Aranda & Anton Vidokle, Doug Ashford, Tarek Atoui, Kader Attia, Princess Bactrian, Nanni Balestrini, Amy Balkin, Massimo Bartolini, Thomas Bayrle, Jerome Bel, Gordon Bennett, Rosella Biscotti, Alighiero Boetti, Anna Boghiguian, Carol Bove, Andrea Bruno, Andrea Büttner, Gerard Byrne, Emily Carr, Mariana Castillo Deball, Paul Chan, Critical Art Ensemble, Abraham Cruzvillegas, Istvan Csakany, Attila Csörgö, Salvador Dali, Tacita Dean, Mark Dion, Thea Djordjadze, Willie Doherty, Song Dong, Trisha Donnelly, Sam Durant, Jimmie Durham, Guillermo Faivovich & Nicolas Goldberg, Geoffrey Farmer, Omer Fast, Lara Favaretto, Ceal Floyer, Liyn Foulkes, Chiara Fumai, Ryan Gander, Dora Garcia, Mario Garcia Torres, Theaster Gates, Mariam Ghani, Symrin Gill, Julio Gonzale, Fiona Hall, Donna Haraway, Susan Hiller, Horst Hoheisel, Pierre Huyghe, Sanja Ivekovic, Emily Jacir, Toril Johannessen, Joan Jonas, Brian Jungen, Robin Kahn, Hassan Khan, William Kentridge, Erkki Kurenniemi, Adriana Lara, Dinh Quang Le, Yan Lei, Gabriel Lester, David Link, Maria Loboda, Mark Lombardi, Renata Lucas, Marcos Lutyens, Goshka Macuga, Anna Maria Maiolino, Nalini Malani, Man Ray, Maria Martins, Fabio Mauri, Julie Mehretu, John Menick, Gustav Metzger, Lee Miller, Amanullah Mojadidi, Kyungwon Moon & Joonho Jeon, Gareth Moore, Rabih Mroue, Christian Phillipp Müller, Zanele Muholi, Vann Nath, Shinro Ohtake, Roman Ondak, Otolith Group, Christodoulos Panayiotou, Giuseppe Penone, Claire Pentecost, Susan Philipsz, Sopheap Pich, Lea Porsager, Michael Portnoy, Margret Preston, Seth Price, Ana Prvacki, Walid Raad, Michael Rakowitz, Araya Rasdjarmrearnsook, Doreen Reid Nakamarra, Pedro Reyes, Gunnar Richter, Stuart Ringholt, Ruth Robbins & Dixie Evans, Paul Ryan, Hannah Ryggen, Natascha Sadr Haghighian, Anri Sala, Seed Constellation Project, Albert Serra Juanda, Wael Shawky, Charlotte Salomon, Ines Schaber, Tino Sehgal, Albert Serra Juanola, Tejal Shah, Nedko Solakov, Alexandra Sukhareva, Mika Taanila, Javier Tellez, Aase Texmon Rygh, Alexander Tarakhovsky, Warwick Thornton, Rosemarie Trockel, Rojas Adrian Villar, Jeronimo Voss, Tjapaltjarri Warlimpirringa, Jessica Warboys, Lori Waxman, Clemens Wedemeyer, Apichatpong Weerasethakul, Lawrence Weiner, Haegue Yang, Akram Zaatari, Anton Zeilinger, Konrad Zuse

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held June 9 - September 16, 2012. Exhibition curated by Carolyn Christov-Bakargiev. Texts by Carolyn Christov-Bakargiev, Chus Martínez, Franco Berardi. ... [details]

Ostfildern, Germany: Hatje Cantz,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Video Art : An Anthology
  • catalogue raisonné
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white
  • 23.5 x 23.5 cm.
  • 286 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 015193634X

Video Art : An Anthology

[Paperback / First Edition]

Ira Schneider, Beryl Korot, Mary Lucier, Vito Acconci, Ant Farm, Eleanor Antin, John Arvanites, Mary Ashley, John Baldessari, Stephen Beck, Lynda Benglis, James Byrne, Eric Cameron, Peter Campus, David Cort, Douglas Davis, Dimitri Devyatkin, Tom DeWitt, Juan Downey, Ed Emshwiller, Bill Etra, Louise Etra, John Fleming, Terry Fox, Charles Frazier, Hermine Freed, Dieter Froese, Davidson Gigliotti, Frank Gillette, Joel Glassman, Dan Graham, Ernest Gusella, Julia Heyward, Ralph Hocking, Nancy Holt, Rebecca Horn, Joan Jonas, Daile Kaplan, Beryl Korot, Paul Kos, Jack Krueger, Paula Barr, Shigeko Kubota, Les Levine, Alvin Lucier, Mary Lucier, Andy Mann, Susan Milano, Antonio Muntadas, Dennis Oppenheim, Nam June Paik, Charlemagne Palestine, Tony Ramos, Steve Reich, Bill Ritchie, Lynda Rodolitz, Ira Schneider, Ilene Segalove, Richard Serra, Willoughby Sharp, Michael Snow, Nina Sobel, Keith Sonnier, John Sturgeon, Skip Sweeney, Joanne Kelly, Anne Tardos, Ben Tatti, Paul Tschinkel, Woody Vasulka, Bill Viola, Bill Wegman, Bob Wiegand, Ingrid Wiegand, Walter Wright, Jud Yalkut

Large-scale anthology of video art images and texts. Compiled and edited by Ira Schneider, Beryl Korot, and Mary Lucier. Texts by Rebecca Lawrence, George Bolling, Robert Stearns, James Beck, Russell Connor, David Antin, Anne Focke, Peter Frank, John Hanhardt, Wulf Herzogenrath, Bruce Kurtz, David Ross. ... [details]

$49.49
Condition:  Used
Video by Artists
  • critical theory
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 26.7 x 20.3 cm.
  • 223 pp.
  • edition size 1000 /
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Video by Artists

Peggy Gale, AA Bronson, Tom Sherman, Ant Farm, David Askevold, Colin Campbell, Don Druick, Bruce Emilson, General Idea, Dan Graham, Noel Harding, Michael Hayden, Al Razutis, Lisa Steele, Vincent Trasov, Bill Vazan, John Watt, Rodney Werden, W.O.R.K.S., Les Levine, Jean-Pierre Boyer

Compendiums on video art. Edited by Peggy Gale, designed by AA Bronson. Featured artists Ant Farm, David Askevold, Colin Campbell, Don Druick, Bruce Emilson, General Idea, Dan Graham, Noel Harding, Michael Hayden, Al Razutis, Lisa Steele, Vincent Trasov, Bill Vazan, John Watt, Rodney Werden, and W. ... [details]

Toronto, Canada: Art Metropole,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Design Quarterly 78 / 79 : A Special Double Issue on
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white
  • 28 x 21.5 cm.
  • 68 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Design Quarterly 78 / 79 : A Special Double Issue on "Conceptual Architecture"

Ant Farm, Archigram, Archizoom, François Dallegret, Peter Eisenman, Haus-Rucker-Company, Craig Hodgetts, Les Levine, Onyz, Edward Ruscha, Super Studio, Tony Smith, John S. Margolies

Special double issue of Design Quarterly focusing on Conceptual Architecture published by the Walker Art Center, 1970. Guest edited by John S. Margolies, with contributions by Ant Farm, Archigram, Archizoom, François Dallegret, Peter Eisenman, Haus-Rucker-Company, Craig Hodgetts, Les Levine, Onyz, Ed Ruscha (Five 1965 Girlfriends), Super Studio, and Tony Smith. ... [details]

Minneapolis, MN: Walker Art Center,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Electronic Arts Intermix : Video
  • reference book
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 28 x 22 cm.
  • 272 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Electronic Arts Intermix : Video

Lori Zippay, Marina Abramovic, Vito Acconci, John Adams, Max Almy, Jon Alpert, Marie André, Lawrence Andrews, Ant Farm, Charles Atlas, John Baldessari, Burt Barr, Stephen Beck, Raymond Bellour, Dara Birnbaum, Skip Blumberg, Ante Bozanich, Klaus vom Bruch, Barbara Buckner, Chris Burden, James Byrne, John Cage, Roger Cahen, Peter Callas, Peter Campus, Shirley Clarke, Wendy Clarke, Maxi Cohen, Cecelia Condit, David Cort, Peter d'Agostino, Douglas David, Cara DeVito, Dimitri Devyatkin, Juan Downey, Ed Emschwiller, Ken Feingold, Kit Fitzgerald, John Sanborn, Richard Foreman, Terry Fox, Tony Oursler, Michael Owen, Nam June Paik, Charlemagne Palestine, Raindance, Anthony Ramos, Daniel Reeves, John Reilly, Martha Rosler, Paul Ryan, Dan Sandin, Éder Santos, Ira Schneider, Bill Seaman, Eric Siegel, Shelly Silver, Michael Smith, Steina, Skip Sweeney, Rea Tajiri, Janice Tanaka, T.R. Uthco, Keiko Tsuno, Ulay, Stan VanDerBeek, Steina Vasulka, Woody Vasulka, Edin Velez, Philippe Venault, Bill Viola, William Wegman, Robert Wilson, Bruce Yonemoto, Norman Yonemoto, Julie Zando

1991 Electronic Arts Intermix catalogue for video art. Edited by Lori Zippay. Artists include Marina Abramovic, Vito Acconci, John Adams, Max Almy, Jon Alpert, Marie André, Lawrence Andrews, Ant Farm, Charles Atlas, John Baldessari, Burt Barr, Stephen Beck, Raymond Bellour, Dara Birnbaum, Skip Blumberg, Ante Bozanich, Klaus vom Bruch, Barbara Buckner, Chris Burden, James Byrne, John Cage, Roger Cahen, Peter Callas, Peter Campus, Shirley Clarke, Wendy Clarke, Maxi Cohen, Cecelia Condit, David Cort, Peter d'Agostino, Douglas David, Cara DeVito, Dimitri Devyatkin, Juan Downey, Ed Emschwiller, Ken Feingold, Kit Fitzgerald, John Sanborn, Richard Foreman, Terry Fox, Tony Oursler, Michael Owen, Nam June Paik, Charlemagne Palestine, Raindance, Anthony Ramos, Daniel Reeves, John Reilly, Martha Rosler, Paul Ryan, Dan Sandin, Éder Santos, Ira Schneider, Bill Seaman, Eric Siegel, Shelly Silver, Michael Smith, Steina, Skip Sweeney, Rea Tajiri, Janice Tanaka, T. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
objects: 18