objects: 16
show
sort by
Jeff Duncan Dance Studio : Studio Theater for Dance, Set of Eight Fliers and Announcements for Performances and Events, 1964 - 1965 [Mondays at Nine,
  • ephemera
  • offset-printed
  • black-and-white
  • 8 vol. : 27.9 x 21.6 cm. ; 27.9 x 21.6 cm. ; 27.9 x 21.6 cm. ; 27.9 x 21.6 cm. ; 27.9 x 21.6 cm. ; 35.4 x 17.3 cm. ; 35.6 x 21.6 cm.; 27.2 x 21.5 cm.
  • 8 vol. : [2] pp. ; [1] pp. ; [1] pp. ; [1] pp. ; [1] pp. ; [1] pp. ; [1] pp. ; [1] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Jeff Duncan Dance Studio : Studio Theater for Dance, Set of Eight Fliers and Announcements for Performances and Events, 1964 - 1965 [Mondays at Nine,

Jeff Duncan, Mariano Parra, Frances Alenikoff, Sue Hae Ho, Hanya Holm, Alwin Nikolais, Jose Limon, Anna Sokolow, Merce Cunningham, Robert Joffrey, Beatrice Tompkins, Edward Caton, Igor Schwetzoff, Henry Danton, Frank Wagner, Peter Gennero, Doris Humphrey, Martha Clarke, Joe Gifford, Voi Quitzow, Deborah Jowitt, Ruth Mesavage, Gordon Keller, Diane Sherer, Martin Morginsky, Beatrice Seckler, Carla DeSola, Lazar Dona, Strody Meekins, Jane Ottley, Roslyn Pierson, Ronald Pratt, Louise Reichlin, Rosanne Stevens, Elliot Carter, Buddy Bregman, Vol Quitzow, Serge Prokofieff, Francis Poulenc, Jack Moore, Gloria Contreras, Chester Wolenski, Linda Tolbert, Nancy Lewis, David Krohn, Kathy Posin, Patricia Beatty, Dolores Patxot, Kitty McDonald, Rossana Silomarino, Donald Lybbert, Evelyn Lohoefer, Claude Debussy, Anton Webern, Anna Coffy, Ray Cook, Claire Mallardi, Peter Lewis

Eight single sided flyer's / announcements published in conjunction with a series of dance performances, workshops, and benefit concerts organized by the Jeff Duncan Dance Studio, held between 1964 and 1965. ... [details]

$250.00
Condition:  Fair / Good. Writing in red pencil on the margins of three fliers, additional notes and drawings in pen on two fliers: most notes provide further information about the performances. 7 of the 8 of the fliers have two holes punched at top of sheets. Additional wear, tear, loss, folds, and yellowing to fliers. Marks to upper edges of pages from paperclip.
[Object # 25236]
Heresies : A Feminist Publication on Art & Politics / Latina Issue
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 27.7 x 21.5 cm.
  • 115 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Heresies : A Feminist Publication on Art & Politics / Latina Issue

No. 3, Vol. 7 (Issue No. 27)

Emma Amos, Zehra F. Arat, Jean Casella, Julie A. Christensen, Susan Spencer Crowe, Mila Dau, Tennessee Rice Dixon, Cathryn Drake, Barbara D. Esgalhado, Amy Fusselman, Carole Gregory, Gretchen Griffin, Kellie Henry, Laura Hoptman, Avis Lang, Evelyn Leong, Loretta Leong, Lü Xiuyuan, Judy Molland, Vernita Nemec, Ann Pasternak, Sara Pasti, Jacci Rosa, Angel Velasco Shaw, Martha Townsend, Josely Carvalho, Marina Gutiérrez, Susana Torruella Leval, Ada Pilar Cruz, Dina Burstyn, Carmelita Tropicana, Consuelo Luz, Coco Fusco, Guadalupe García-Vázquez, Maria Hinojosa, Merián Soto, Coatlicue/Las Colorado, Celeste Olalquiaga, Maria Elena González, Elia Arce, Vanessa Fernandez, Michele Hernandez, Hanoi Medrano, Lisa Navarro, Alejandria Perez, Susana Ruiz, Haymee Salas, Kukuli Velarde, Martha E. Gimenez, Cecilia Vicuña, May Stevens, Josely Carvalho, Ana Mendieta, Amalia Mesa-Bains, Santa Barraza, Liliana Porter, Sophie Rivera, Claudia Hernández, Gladys Triana, Miriam Basilio, Ana Linneman, Fanny Sanín, Kathy Vargas, Regina Vater, Cristina Emmanuel, Ester Hernández, Juana Alicia, Ileana Fuentes, Pura Cruz, Raquelín Mendieta, Mary Garcia Castro, Carla Stellweg, Dolores Guerrero-cruz, Frances Negrón-Muntaner, Gloria Claudia Ortíz, Awilda Sterling, Viveca Vázquez, Marta Moreno Vega, Quisqueya Henriquez, Catalina Parra, Inverna Lockpez, Maria Magdalena Campos-Pons, Consuelo Castañeda, Lillian Mulero, Celina Romany, Mirtes Zwierzynski, Maria Mar, Idaljiza Liz, Alicia Porcel de Peralta, Miriam Hernández, Regina Araujo Corritore, Ana Ferrer, Elaine Soto, Cordelia Candelaria, Tina Modotti, Yolanda M. López

A quarterly feminist publication on art and politics. Issue edited by the Latina Issue Collective : Emma Amos, Zehra F. Arat, Jean Casella, Julie A. Christensen, Susan Spencer Crowe, Mila Dau, Tennessee Rice Dixon, Cathryn Drake, Barbara D. ... [details]

New York, NY: Heresies,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
  • exhibition catalogue
  • cloth boards with dust jacket
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 28 x 21.5 cm.
  • 316 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 9780847831319

Louise Bourgeois

Louise Bourgeois, Frances Morris, Paulo Herkenhoff, Julia Kristeva, Donald Kuspit, Elisabeth Lebovici, Linda Nochlin, Alex Potts, Robert Storr, Marie-Laure Bernadac, Katherine Brinson, Lynne Cooke, Ann Coxon, Josef Helfenstein, Brooke Hodge, Vincent Honoré, Rosalind Krauss, Philip Larratt-Smith, Lucy Lippard, Scott Lyon-Wall, Bernard Marcadé, Daniel Milman, Louise Neri, Philippe Pelletier, Lawrence Rinder, Jonas Storsve, Phyllis Tuchman, Deborah Wye

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held October 10, 2007 - January 20, 2008 at Tate Modern, London, Unitied Kingdom. Traveled to Centre Pompidou, Paris, France, March 5 - June 2, 2008 ; Solomon Guggenheim Museum, New York, June 27 - September 28, 2008 ; Museum of Contemporary Art, Los Angeles, October 26 - January 26, 2009 ; Hirschhorn Museum and Sculpture Garden, Washington DC, February 28, 2009 - June 7, 2009. ... [details]

$49.64
Condition:  New
$29.52
Condition:  Used
Topten
  • artists' book
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 26.5 x 26.6 cm.
  • 442 pp.
  • edition size 200
  • signed and unnumbered
  • ISBN 9780440153252

Topten

[SIGNED by JAMES HOFF]

James Hoff, David Adjaye, Vince Aletti, Pawel Althamer, Rae Armantrout, Art Club 2000, Jan Avgikos, Fia Bakström, Jack Bankowsky, Clive Bell, Daniel Birnbaum, Ian Birnie, Claire Bishop, Nayland Blake, Francesco Bonami, David Bordwell, Lizzi Bougatsos, Andrea Bowers, AA Bronson, Delia Brown, Louisa Buck, Richard Buckley, Kate Bush, David Byrne, Dan Cameron, Laura Cantrell, Jake and Dinos Chapman, Monsieur Chat, Lynne Cooke, Dennis Cooper, Christopher Cox, Arthur C. Danto, Diedrich Diederichsen, Trisha Donnelly, Sam Durant, Marcel Dzama, Dave Eggers, Okwui Enwezor, Roe Ethridge, Matias Faldbakken, Johanna Fateman, Wendy Fonarow, Forcefield, Iain Forsyth, Brendan Fowler, Thomas Frank, Anna Gaskell, Alison M. Gingeras, Thelma Golden, Ann Goldstein, Loren Goodman, Isabelle Graw, Rachel Greene, Boris Groys, Bruce Hainley, Peter Halley, Howard Hampton, Richard Hawkins, Martin Herbert, Dave Hickey, Matthew Higgs, J. Hoberman, Tom Holert, A.M. Homes, Julia House, Andrew Hultkrans, Susie Ibarra, Chrissie Iles, Gary Indiana, Jim Isermann, Darius James, Kent Jones, Ronald Jones, Isaac Julien, Miranda July, Charlie Kaufman, Matt Keegan, Mike Kelley, Christina Kelly, John Kelsey, Rita Kersting, Karen Kilimnik, Alison Knowles, Kode9, Wayne Koestenbaum, Barbara Kruger, Christina Kubisch, Friedrich Kunath, Marta Kuzma, Steve Lafreniere, Alix Lambert, Inez van Lamsweerde, Thomas Lawson, Pamela M. Lee, Lisa Liebmann, Arto Lindsay, Barbara London, Charles Long, Chip Lord, Guy Maddin, Christian Marclay, Matmos, Nick Mauss, Lucy McKenzie, Josephine Meckseper, James Meyer, Jason Middlebrook, Aleksandra Mir, Katy Moran, Jessica Morgan, Dave Muller, Christopher Münch, Marissa Nadler, Rosalind Nashashibi, Kori Newkirk, Bob Nickas, Philip Nobel, Linda Nochlin, Geoffrey O'Brien, Glenn O'Brien, Ken Okiishi, Paulina Olowska, Elizabeth Peyton, Richard Phillips, Paola Pivi, Peter Plagens, Olivia Plender, Jane Pollard, Stephen Prina, Rob Pruitt, James Quandt, Eileen Quinlan, Raqs Media Collective Ben Ratliff, Simon Reynolds, Daivd Rimanelli, David Rimanelli, David Rimanelli, David Robbins, Jonathan Romney, Kay Rosen, Robert Rosenblum, Marina Rosenfeld, Daniela Rossell, Neather Rowe, Ralph Rugoff, Mayer Rus, Lisa Ruyter, Tomas Saraceno, Elizabeth Schambelan, Paul Schimmel, Jim Shaw, Richard Shone, Choire Sicha, Katy Siegel, Amy Sillman, Laurie Simmons, Debra Singer, Guy Richards Smit, Susan Sontag, Carol Squiers, Frances Stark, Georgina Starr, Robert Storr, D. Strauss, Ali Subotnick, Amy Taubin, John Tremblay, Donald Urquhart, Jeffrey Vallance, Tom Vanderbilt, Banks Violette, Stephen Vitiello, Bruce Wagner, Hamza Walker, Kelley Walker, Alex Waterman, John Waters, Toby Webster, Olav Westphalen, T.J. Wilcox, Cathy Wilkes, Stephanie Zacharek

Artists' book edited by James Hoff -- a recompilation of Artforum magazine's monthly Top Ten column written by a rotating cast of artists, scholars, actors and other superstars from 1998 to 2008. Comprised of direct copies of the author's pages from the magazine coupled with black boxes representing the supporting images. ... [details]

Brooklyn, NY: No Input Books,
Permalink
$7.85
Condition:  New
$2.41
Condition:  Used
Artforum
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 27 x 26.5 cm.
  • 132 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Artforum

Vol. 26, No. 4 (December 1987)

Ingrid Sischy, Dan Graham, Robin Hurst, Germano Celant, Bruce Weber, Brian O'Doherty, Laurie Simmons, Maurizio Faiolo Dell'Arco, Barbara Kruger, Glenn O'Brien, Alessandro Mendini, Thomas McEvilley, Richard Prince, Carol Squiers, Robert Greskovic, Herbert Muschamp, Donald Kuspit, Jean Fisher, John Yau, Carlo McCormick, Kate Linker, Charles Hagen, Ronny Cohen, Patricia C. Phillips, John Howell, Nancy Stapen, Paula Marincola, Buzz Spector, Colin Westerbeck, Bill Berkson, Susan C. Larsen, Colin Gardner, Susan Freudenheim, Aurora Garcia, Pier Luigi Tazzi, Max Wechsler, Daniel Soutif, Ingrid Rein, Jutta Koether, Wolfgang Max Faust, Paul Groot, Michael Archer, Frank Stella, Sherrie Levine, Jay Milder, Irving Petlin, Peter Saul, David True, Paul McMahon, Joshua Stern, Mark Dagley, Joe Smith, John Gossage, Vladimir Zakrzewski, Bruce Cohen, Ann Messner, Kit Fitzgerald, Peter Gordon, Maguy Marin, Holt Quentel, Jody Pinto, Frances de La Rosa, Donald Sultan, Robert Lostutter, Sam Tschakalian, Kim MacConnel, Stephen Prina, Christopher Williams, Bert Long, Txomin Badiola, Bill Viola, Armando, Jean-Michel Alberola, Ulrich Horndash, Axel Kasseböhmer, Hubert Kiecol, Cy Twombly

Issue edited by Ingrid Sischy. Essays "Corporate Arcadias: Green Thumbs and Gray Flannel," by Dan Graham and Robin Hurst; "Haim Steinbach's Wild Wild West: Serving Color on the Horizon," by Germano Celant; "Arms: Around Chet Baker," by Bruce Weber; "Kane's Welles: The Phantom of the Opus, Velásquez in Xanadu," by Brian O'Doherty; "Ventriloquism. ... [details]

New York, NY: Artforum,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Artforum
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 26.5 x 26.7 cm.
  • 165 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Artforum

Vol. 28, No. 6 (February 1990)

Ida Panicelli, Roselee Goldberg, Carol Squiers, Rosalyn Deutsche, Francesco Dalco, Scott Gutterman, Maria Nadotti, Jane Tompkins, Rui Sanches, Christopher Lyon, Francine A. Koslow, Donald Kuspit, Hank Hine, Sarah Charlesworth, Griselda Pollock, Matthew Weinstein, Patricia C. Phillips, Lois E. Nesbitt, David Rimanelli, Kirby Gookin, Donald Kuspit, Thomas McEvilley, John Yau, James Lewis, John Miller, Dena Shottenkirk, Jenifer P. Borum, Catherine Liu, Ronny Cohen, John Howell, C. Carr, Melissa Harris, Francine A. Koslow, Howard Risatti, Donald Kuspit, Vincent A. Carducci, James Yood, Joan Seeman Robinson, Jae Carlsson, Kenneth Baker, Bill Berkson, Colin Gardner, Amy Gerstler, Benjamin Weissman, Linda Genereux, Aurora García, Anthony Iannacci, Charles Hagen, Markus Brüderlin, Sabine B. Vogel, Jutta Koether, Norbert Messler, Doris von Drateln, Michael Tarantino, André Minnaar, Lars O. Ericsson, Conor Joyce, Natasha Edwards, Arturo Silva, Charles Green, Howard Hawks

Issue edited by Ida Panicelli. Essays "Media Kids: Roselee Goldberg on 'Seasame Street,'" by Roselee Goldberg; "Special Effects: Carol Squiers on the Future of a Delusion," by Carol Squiers; "Expertease: Rosalyn Deutsche on Men in Space," by Rosalyn Deutsche; "Museum Piece: Francesco Dalco on Giulio Romano," by Francesco Dalco; "Undertone: Scott Gutterman on the Jazz Hero," by Scott Gutterman; "Exits and Entrances: Maria Nadotti on Robert Wilson's 'Orlando,'" by Maria Nadotti; "Language and Landscape: An Ontology for the Western," by Jane Tompkins; "To Marat: A Project for Artforum," by Rui Sanches; "Kiki Smith: Body and Soul," by Christopher Lyon; "Gerry Bergstein: A Self-Confessed Couch Potato," by Francine A. ... [details]

New York, NY: Artforum,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Artforum
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 26.5 x 26.7 cm.
  • 127 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
Artforum
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 26.5 x 26.5 cm.
  • 150 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Artforum

Vol. 41, No. 4 (December 2002)

Jack Bankowsky, John Waters, David Bordwell, Amy Taubin, Ian Birnie, Chrissie Iles, Dennis Cooper, Ben Ratliff, Andrew Hultkrans, Clive Bell, Steve Lafreniere, Linda Nochlin, Yve-Alain Bois, Christopher S. Wood, David Reed, Anne M. Wagner, Michael Warner, Tacita Dean, John Rajchman, Carlos Basualdo, Lisa Liebmann, Matthew Higgs, Vince Aletti, Robert Rosenblum, Bob Nickas, Daniel Birnbaum, Kate Bush, Philip Nobel, Tom Holert, Katy Siegel, Bruce Hainley, Peter Plagens, Rosalind E. Krauss, Jordan Kantor, Lina Dzuverovic-Russell, Steven Henry Madoff, David Levi Strauss, Frances Richard, Tim Griffin, Gregory Williams, Michael Meredith, Michael Wilson, Julie Caniglia, Donald Kuspit, Tom Breidenbach, Martha Schwendener, Nell McClister, Meghan Dailey, David Carrier, James Yood, Ellen Berkovitch, Bruce Hainley, Christopher Miles, Adriano Pedrosa, Christian Kravagna, Juan Vicente Aliaga, Marco Meneguzzo, Sabine B. Vogel, Noemi Smolik, Michael Archer, Jordan Kantor, Sven Lütticken, Barry Schwabsky, Rachel Withers, Philip Auslander, Anna Miles, Paul Sietsema

Issue edited by Jack Bankowsky. Essays "Film: Best of 2002," by John Waters, David Bordwell, Amy Taubin, Ian Birnie, and Chrissie Iles; "Music: Best of 2002," by Dennis Cooper, Ben Ratliff, Andrew Hultkrans, Clive Bell, and Steve Lafreniere; "Books: Best of 2002," by Linda Nochlin, Yve-Alain Bois, Christopher S. ... [details]

New York, NY: Artforum,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Artforum
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 26.5 x 26.5 cm.
  • 396 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Artforum

Vol. 46, No. 2 (October 2007)

Tim Griffin, David Joselit, Lisa Turvey, David Anfam, Katy Siegel, Jan Avgikos, Nick Stillman, David Frankel, Suzanne Hudson, Kyle Bentley, Johanna Burton, David Velasco, Frances Richard, Michael Wilson, Brian Sholis, Donald Kuspit, David Carrier, Nord Wennerstrom, James Yood, Glen Helfand, Maria Porges, Michael Ned Holte, Christopher Miles, Dan Adler, Rachel Withers, Gilda Williams, Jian-Xing Too, Ronald Jones, Lillian Davies, Jos Van den Bergh, Isabelle Graw, Astrid Wege, Eva Scharrer, Noemi Smolik, Cathryn Drake, Francesco Stocchi, Catrin Lorch, Lars Bang Larsen, Miguel Amado, Juan Vicente Aliaga, Shinyoung Chung, Blake Stimson, Thomas Struth, Maria Morris Hambourg, Elizabeth Schambelan, Jason Simon, Julia Bryan-Wilson, Bennett Simpson, Aaron Betsky, Rosalind Krauss, Rosalind Nashashibi, Scott Rothkopf, Michelle Kuo, Andrea Zittel, Roni Horn, Caroline A. Jones, Katharina Fritsch, Ai Weiwei, Chris Burden, Josiah McElheny, Sherrie Levine, Sam Durant, Pamela M. Lee, Rachel Whiteread, Bridget Riley, Philip Tinari, Monica Bonvicini, Urs Fischer, Angela Bulloch, Peter Carlson, Lynne Cooke, Jeffrey Deitch, Charles Ray, Mike Smith, Ed Suman, Barnett Newman

Issue edited by Tim Griffin. Essays "Passages: Blake Stimson and Thomas Struth on Bernd Becher," by Blake Stimson and Thomas Struth; "Passages: Maria Morris Hambourg on John Szarkowski," by Maria Morris Hambourg; "Books: Elizabeth Schambelam on 'The So-Called Utopia of the Centre Beaubourg," by Elizabeth Schambelan; "Film: Jason Simon on Chris Marker," by Jason Simon; "Media: Julia Bryan-Wilson on '9 Scripts from a Nation at War,'" by Julia Bryan-Wilson; "Sound: Bennett Simpson on David Grubbs and Susan Howe," by Bennett Simpson; "Architecture: Aaron Betsky on Steven Holl's Bloch Building," by Aaron Betsky; "Slant: Rosalind Krauss on 'Invisible Colors,'" by Rosalind Krauss; "Top Ten," by Rosalind Nashashibi; "The Art of Production: Introduction," by Scott Rothkopf; "Industrial Revolution: The History of Fabrication," by Michelle Kuo with production notes by Andrea Zittel and Roni Horn; "The Server/User Mode: The Art of Olafur Eliasson," by Caroline A. ... [details]

New York, NY: Artforum,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Artforum
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 26.5 x 26.5 cm.
  • 295 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Artforum

Vol. 50, No. 3 (November 2011)

Michelle Kuo, P. Adams Sitney, James Quandt, Melissa Anderson, Steven Watson, Ken Okiishi, Rob Young, Derek Bermel, Glenn O'Brien, Julian Rose, Amalia Pica, Rosalind E. Krauss, Arthur C. Danto, Jeffrey Weiss, Robert Morris, Dorothea Rockburne, Adam Szymczyk, Tom McDonough, Kathy Noble, Isabella Graw, Duncan Campbell, David Velasco, Ruba Katrib, Doryun Chong, Nuit Banai, David Rimanelli, Frances Richard, Suzanne Hudson, Jeffrey Kastner, Barry Schwabsky, David Frankel, Michael Wilson, Lauren O'Neill-Butler, Ara H. Merjian, Eva Díaz, Joshua Decter, Emily Hall, Donald Kuspit, Daniel Quiles, Jennifer King, Catherine Taft, Jan Tumlir, Ben Carlson, Natilee Harren, Melanie Gilligan, Diana Baldon, John Beeson, Jurriaan Benschop, Daniela Stöppel, Rachel Withers, Quinn Latimer, Hans Rudolf Reust, Marco Meneguzzo, Lars Bang Larsen, Marek Bartelik, Javier Hontoria, Jens Asthoff, Markéta Stará, Sarah Lehrer-Graiwer, Zehra Jumabhoy, Shinyoung Chung, Brian Sholis, Anthony Byrt, Alina Szapocznikow

Issue edited by Michelle Kuo. Essays "Passages: P. Adams Sitney on Owen Land," by P. Adams Sitney; "Film: James Quandt on Aki Kaurismäki's 'Le Havre,'" by James Quandt; "Film: Melissa Anderson on Robert Kramer's 'Milestones,'" by Melissa Anderson; "Performance: Steven Watson on 'Four Saints in Three Acts,'" by Steven Watson; "On Site: Ken Okiishi on the Leopard at des Artists," by Ken Okiishi; "Music: Rob Young on 'Home of Metal,'" by Rob Young; "Music: Derek Bermel on the Omar Souleyman Group," by Derek Bermel; "Slant: Glenn O'Brien on Right-Wing Masculinity," by Glenn O'Brien; "Archictecture: Julian Rose on 'Foreclosed: Rehousing the American Dream," by Julian Rose; "Top Ten," by Amalia Pica; "Marks of Distinction: Cy Twombly Remembered," by Rosalind E. ... [details]

New York, NY: Artforum,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
objects: 16