objects: 333
1 2 3 4 5 ... 34
show
sort by
I Am the Enunciator
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 18.4 x 13.3 cm.
  • 88 pp.
  • edition size 1000
  • unsigned and unnumbered

I Am the Enunciator

Christian Leigh, Pedro Almodóvar, Janine Antoni, Lutz Bacher, Jo Baer, Jean-Michel Basquiat, Raymond Bellour, Philipe Venault, Janet Biggs, Nayland Blake, Ross Bleckner, Peter Bogdanovich, Louise Bourgeois, Richmond Burton, Laurie Ann Campbell, Larry Clark, Chuck Close, Robert Colescott, George Condo, Maureen Connor, John Coplans, James Croak, Brian De Palma, Walt Disney, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Christian Eckart, Robert Feintuch, Dan Flavin, Llyn Foulkes, Frank Gehry, Jean-Luc Godard, Robert Graham, Peter Greenaway, Robert Greene, Timothy Greenfield-Sanders, Zaha M. Hadid, Richard Hamilton, Jane Hammond, Alfred Hitchcock, Massimo Iosa-Ghini, Eiko Ishioka, Marcello Jori, Deborah Kass, Mary Kelly, Jeff Koons, Joseph Kosuth, Carter Kustera, Rachel Lachowicz, Annette Lemieux, Julian Lethbridge, Sherrie Levine, Robert Mapplethorpe, Fabian Marcaccio, Paul McCarthy, Susanne McClelland, Ana Mendieta, Alessandro Mendini, Joan Mitchell, Sarah Morris, Chuck Nanney, Alice Neel, Catherine Opie, Slava Trudu Orchestra, Carl Ostendarp, D.A. Pennebaker, Joyce Pensato, Raymond Pettibon, Richard Pettibone, Rona Pondick, Andree Putnam, Richard Prince, Mel Ramos, Mark Rappaport, David Reed, John A. Reilly, Alexis Rockman, Gregory Rukavina, David Salle, Julian Schnabel, Gary Schneider, David Seidner, Cindy Sherman, Jeanne Silverthorne, Gary Simmons, Kiki Smith, Stephen Sondheim, Ettore Sottsass, Haim Steinbach, Pat Steir, George Stone, Rea Tajiri, Mark Tansey, Thomas Trosch, Meyer Vaisman, Robert Venturi, Paul Waldman, Andy Warhol, Bruce Weber, Matthew Weinstein, John Wesley, Millie Wilson, Robert Wilson, Michael Zwack

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held January 9 - February 20, 1993. Curated and with texts by Christian Leigh. Artists included Pedro Almodóvar, Janine Antoni, Lutz Bacher, Jo Baer, Jean-Michel Basquiat, Raymond Bellour, Philipe Venault, Janet Biggs, Nayland Blake, Ross Bleckner, Peter Bogdanovich, Louise Bourgeois, Richmond Burton, Laurie Ann Campbell, Larry Clark, Chuck Close, Robert Colescott, George Condo, Maureen Connor, John Coplans, James Croak, Brian De Palma, Walt Disney, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Christian Eckart, Robert Feintuch, Dan Flavin, Llyn Foulkes, Frank Gehry, Jean-Luc Godard, Robert Graham, Peter Greenaway, Robert Greene, Timothy Greenfield-Sanders, Zaha M. ... [details]

$45.00
Condition:  Very Good. Light yellowing of cover edges from age and light rubbing of cover edges. Contents clean and unmarked.
[Object # 25361]
SoHo News
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • loose leaves
  • black-and-white
  • 38.3 x 27.4 cm.
  • 63 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

SoHo News

Vol. 8, No. 27 (April 1-7, 1981)

Josh Friedman, Enrique Fernandez, Doug Ireland, Ralph Gardner Jr., Veronica Geng, Luis Gonzales-Mata, Patrick Zerbib, John Perreault on Steve Keister, William Zimmer, Lee Sherry, Leon Polk Smith, Wolfgang Laib, Gerald Marzorati, Andy Freeberg

April 1-7, 1981 issue of SoHo News. Issue edited by Josh Friedman. Cover stories include: "Salsa's Ruben Blades: Women Love Him, Latin Dictators Don't," by Enrique Fernandez ; "Reagan: The Shot Heard 'Round the World," by Doug Ireland; Ft. ... [details]

New York, NY: SoHo News,
Permalink
$75.00
Condition:  Good. Folded in two. Light yellowing of paper from age and light wear to page edges including a 1.7 cm. dog-ear to lower right corner of recto. Contents clean and unmarked.
[Object # 24886]
SoHo News
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • loose leaves
  • black-and-white
  • 38.3 x 27.4 cm.
  • 55 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

SoHo News

Vol. 8, No. 16 (January 14-20, 1981)

Josh Friedman, Sherry Turkle, Marguerite Arnaud, Tseng Kwong Chi, Ken Russell, Seth Cagin, Don Shewey, Edmund White, John Perreault, William Zimmer, Sandy Skoglund, Andy Grundberg, The Kipper Kids, Marcia Resnick, Leonard DeRaemy, Louisa Chase, Alexis Smith, Don Hazlitt

January 7, 1981 issue of SoHo News. Issue edited by Josh Friedman. Cover stories include: "Merde! France's Next de Gaulle?" by Sherry Turkle and Marguerite Arnaud on a clown named Coluche; "The Draft's Next Victims," by Tseng Kwong Chi; "Ken Russell's Altered Ego," by Seth Cagin; "Human Sexual Response," by Don Shewey; and "Academia Nuts," Edmund White at the MLA. ... [details]

New York, NY: SoHo News,
Permalink
$75.00
Condition:  Good. Folded in two. Light yellowing of paper from age and light wear to page edges. Contents clean and unmarked.
[Object # 24841]
SoHo News
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • loose leaves
  • black-and-white
  • 38.3 x 27.4 cm.
  • 79 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

SoHo News

Vol. 8, No. 7 (November 19-25, 1980)

Josh Friedman, Allan Wolper, Andy Grundberg, Dennis Altman, Robert Smithson, John Perreault, Allan Tannenbaum

November 19-25 issue of SoHo News. Issue edited by Josh Friedman. Cover stories include: "Tape Heads: Video Supplement;" "Koch Losing GOP Support," by Allan Wolper; "New Wave Photography," by Andy Grundberg; "Save Our Lofts," an Editorial; "Food Supplement: Beat the Turkey Blues;" "Fag Lits New Royalty," by Dennis Altman. ... [details]

New York, NY: SoHo News,
Permalink
$75.00
Condition:  Good. Folded in two. Moderate yellowing of paper from age and wear to page edges including mutiple tears to the edge of the recto including 4 mm., 2 mm., tears to fore edge and 5 mm., 4 mm., and 3 mm. tears to head of verso. 2 cm. stain to verso which bleeds through to inside back cover. Contents otherwise clean and unmarked.
[Object # 24835]
Tenth St. -1952
  • ephemera
  • offset-printed
  • duotone
  • 43.3 x 14 cm.
  • [1] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Tenth St. -1952

Robert Beauchamp, Nell Blaine, James Brooks, Charles Cajori, Giorgio Cavallon, Jean Cohen, Elaine de Kooning, Perle Fine, Jane Freilicher, Sidney Geist, Michael Goldberg, Sidney Gordin, John Grillo, Joseph Groell, Philip Guston, Alex Katz, Sally Hazelet, Angelo Ippolito, Ben Isquith, Corrado Marcarelli, Al Jensen, Lester Johnson, Joseph Stefanelli, Ibram Lassaw, William King, Nicholas Marsicano, Fred Mitchell, Joan Mitchell, George Ortman, Fairfield Porter, Philip Pearlstein, Milton Resnick, Raymond Rocklin, Ludwig Sander, Miriam Schapiro, Sal Sirugo, David Smith, George Spaventa, Richard Stankiewicz, Earl Kerkam, Jane Wilson, Albert Terris, Franz Kline, Jack Tworkov, Esteban Vicente

Flyer / poster published in conjunction with show held March 23 - April 12, 1962. Artists included Robert Beauchamp, Nell Blaine, James Brooks, Charles Cajori, Giorgio Cavallon, Jean Cohen, Elaine de Kooning, Perle Fine, Jane Freilicher, Sidney Geist, Michael Goldberg, Sidney Gordin, John Grillo, Joseph Groell, Philip Guston, Alex Katz, Sally Hazelet, Angelo Ippolito, Ben Isquith, Corrado Marcarelli, Al Jensen, Lester Johnson, Joseph Stefanelli, Ibram Lassaw, William King, Nicholas Marsicano, Fred Mitchell, Joan Mitchell, George Ortman, Fairfield Porter, Philip Pearlstein, Milton Resnick, Raymond Rocklin, Ludwig Sander, Miriam Schapiro, Sal Sirugo, David Smith, George Spaventa, Richard Stankiewicz, Earl Kerkam, Jane Wilson, Albert Terris, Franz Kline, Jack Tworkov, and Esteban Vicente. [details]

New York, NY: Tanager Gallery,
Permalink
$350.00
Condition:  Very Good. Folded in four as issued, light rubbing of verso, otherwise clean and unmarked.
[Object # 25246]
Guyton Price Smith Walker
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • digitally printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 27.7 x 21.5 cm.
  • 196 pp.
  • edition size 1000
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 9783905770308

Guyton Price Smith Walker

[First Version]

Josh Smith, Wade Guyton, Seth Price, Kelley Walker, Beatrix Ruf, John Kelsey, Bettina Funcke, Johanna Burton, Jay Sanders, Fia Backström

Prepublication variant of artist's book / exhibition catalogue published by JRP Ringier and Kunsthalle Zürich in conjunction with show held at Kunsthalle, Zürich, April 8 - May 28, 2006. Texts by Beatrix Ruf, John Kelsey, Bettina Funcke, Johanna Burton, Jay Sanders, Josh Smith, and Fia Backström. ... [details]

$300.00
Condition:  Very Good / Fine. 9 mm. bend to upper right corner of recto. 9 cm. gentle fold to corner of page 192, contents otherwise clean and unmarked.
[Object # 25155]
Westkunst : Zeitgenössische Kunst seit 1939
  • exhibition catalogue
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 24.5 x 20 cm.
  • 524 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 377011292X

Westkunst : Zeitgenössische Kunst seit 1939

Laszlo Glozer, Hugo Borger, Karl Ruhrberg, Kasper Koenig, Georges Roualt, Marc Chagall, Oskar Kokoschka, Man Ray, Salvador Dali, Yves Tanguy, Constantin Brancusi, Otto Freundlich, Henry Moore, Max Beckmann, Oskar Schlemmer, Paul Klee, Julius Bissier, Fritz Winter, Kurt Schwitters, Wassily Kandinsky, Georges Vantongerloo, Jean Arp, Alberto Magnelli, Sophie Taeuber-Arp, Max Bill, Richard Paul Lohse, Camille Graeser, Julio Gonzalez, Henri Laurens, Pablo Picasso, Piet Mondrian, Joan Miró, Alexander Calder, Fernand Léger, Stuart Davis, László Moholy-Nagy, Max Ernst, Marcel Duchamp, André Masson, Roberto Echaurren Matta, Wilfredo Lam, Mark Tobey, Robert Motherwell, Arshile Gorky, Joseph Cornell, Giorgio de Chirico, Giorgio Morandi, Ivan Le Lorraine Albright, Eugene Berman, Paul Delvaux, Horace Pippin, Abraham Rattner, Stanley Spencer, Dorothea Tanning, Hans Bellmer, Balthus, Jean Hélion, Georges Braque, Jean Fautrier, Jean Dubuffet, Antonin Artaud, Henri Michaux, Alberto Giacometti, Wols (Wolfgang Schulze), Francis Picabia, René Magritte, Karel Appel, Constant (Constant Nieuwenhuys), Henry Heerup, Carl-Henning Pedersen, Willi Baumeister, Werner Heldt, Ernst Wilhelm Nay, Hans Hartung, Lucio Fontana, Jackson Pollock, David Smith, Clyfford Still, Barnett Newman, Henri Matisse, Bram Van Velde, Jean Bazaine, Serge Poliakoff, Maria Helena Veira da Silva, Nicolas De Staël, Pierre Soulages, Jean-Paul Riopelle, Sam Francis, Georges Mathieu, César Domela, Fritz Glarner, Josef Albers, Auguste Herbin, Ellsworth Kelly, Norbert Kricke, Reg Butler, Lynn Chadwick, Pietro Consagra, Etienne Martin, Herbert Ferber, Bernhard Heiliger, Barbara Hepworth, Berto Lardera, Luciano Minguzzi, Mirko (Mirko Basaldella), Eduardo Paolozzi, Theodore Roszak, Nicolas Schoeffer, Hans Uhlmann, Alberto Burri, Giuseppe Capogrossi, Emilio Vedova, K.R.H. Sonderborg, Karl Otto Götz, Bernard Schultze, Emil Schumacher, Francis Bacon, Germaine Richier, Asger Jorn, Hans Hofmann, Franz Kline, Willem de Kooning, Arnulf Rainer, Antonio Saura, Antoni Tapies, Eduardo Chillida, Mark Rothko, Cy Twombly, Edward Hopper, Jasper Johns, Robert Rauschenberg, Richard Hamilton, Bernard Réquichot, Raymond Hains, Jacques Mahé de la Villéglé, François Dufrene, Yves Klein, Arman (Armand Fernandez), Christo, Jean Tinguely, Niki de Saint-Phalle, Daniel Spoerri, Mimmo Rotella, Piero Manzoni, Jan J. Schoonhoven, Heinz Mack, Otto Piene, Günther Uecker, Jesus-Raphael Soto, Gotthard Graubner, Yaakov Agam (Jacob Gipstein), Pol Bury, Frank Joseph Malina, Paul Talman, Diter Rot [Dieter Roth], Diter Rot [Dieter Roth], John Cage, George Brecht, Wolf Vostell, Robert Filliou, Nam June Paik, Allan Kaprow, Jim Dine, George Segal, Claes Oldenburg, Ad Reinhardt, Frank Stella, Kenneth Noland, Morris Louis, Roy Lichtenstein, John Chamberlain, James Rosenquist, Mark di Suvero, Andy Warhol, Robert Morris, Donald Judd, Dan Flavin, Robert Ryman, Agnes Martin, Larry Poons, Sol LeWitt, Carl Andre, Paul Thek, Horace Clifford Westermann, Richard Artschwager, Edward Kienholz, Öyvind Fahlström, William N. Copley, Georg Baselitz, Frank Auerbach, David Hockney, Larry Bell, John McCracken, Edward Ruscha, Bruce Nauman, John Baldessari, Hermann Nitsch, Günter Brus, Otto Muehl, Joseph Beuys, Sigmar Polke, Gerhard Richter, A.R. Penck [Ralf Winkler], Jörg Immendorff, Blinky Palermo, Ulrich Rückriem, Richard Tuttle, Salon de la Jeune Peinture, Walter de Maria, Richard Long, Michael Heizer, Jan Dibbets, Robert Smithson, Michelangelo Pistoletto, Pino Pascali, Pier Paolo Calzolari, Mario Merz, Luciano Fabro, Jannis Kounellis, Giulio Paolini, Giuseppe Penone, Giovanni Anselmo, James Lee Byars, Franz Erhard Walther, Gilbert & George, Robert Barry, Douglas Huebler, Joseph Kosuth, Lawrence Weiner, On Kawara, Panamarenko, Jean Le Gac, Christian Boltanski, Daniel Buren, Malcolm Morley, Hanne Darboven, Richard Serra, Reiner Ruthenbeck, Eva Hesse, Vito Acconci, Dan Graham, Marcel Broodthaers

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at Museen der Stadt, Köln, Germany, May 20 - August 16, 1981. Texts by Laszlo Glozer, Hugo Borger, Karl Ruhrberg, and Kasper Koenig. Artists include Laszlo Glozer, Hugo Borger, Karl Ruhrberg, Kasper Koenig, Georges Roualt, Marc Chagall, Oskar Kokoschka, Man Ray, Salvador Dali, Yves Tanguy, Constantin Brancusi, Otto Freundlich, Henry Moore, Max Beckmann, Oskar Schlemmer, Paul Klee, Julius Bissier, Fritz Winter, Kurt Schwitters, Wassily Kandinsky, Georges Vantongerloo, Jean Arp, Alberto Magnelli, Sophie Taeuber-Arp, Max Bill, Richard Paul Lohse, Camille Graeser, Julio Gonzalez, Henri Laurens, Pablo Picasso, Piet Mondrian, Joan Miró, Alexander Calder, Fernand Léger, Stuart Davis, László Moholy-Nagy, Max Ernst, Marcel Duchamp, André Masson, Roberto Echaurren Matta, Wilfredo Lam, Mark Tobey, Robert Motherwell, Arshile Gorky, Joseph Cornell, Giorgio de Chirico, Giorgio Morandi, Ivan Le Lorraine Albright, Eugene Berman, Paul Delvaux, Horace Pippin, Abraham Rattner, Stanley Spencer, Dorothea Tanning, Hans Bellmer, Balthus, Jean Hélion, Georges Braque, Jean Fautrier, Jean Dubuffet, Antonin Artaud, Henri Michaux, Alberto Giacometti, Wols (Wolfgang Schulze), Francis Picabia, René Magritte, Karel Appel, Constant (Constant Nieuwenhuys), Henry Heerup, Carl-Henning Pedersen, Willi Baumeister, Werner Heldt, Ernst Wilhelm Nay, Hans Hartung, Lucio Fontana, Jackson Pollock, David Smith, Clyfford Still, Barnett Newman, Henri Matisse, Bram Van Velde, Jean Bazaine, Serge Poliakoff, Maria Helena Veira da Silva, Nicolas De Staël, Pierre Soulages, Jean-Paul Riopelle, Sam Francis, Georges Mathieu, César Domela, Fritz Glarner, Josef Albers, Auguste Herbin, Ellsworth Kelly, Norbert Kricke, Reg Butler, Lynn Chadwick, Pietro Consagra, Etienne Martin, Herbert Ferber, Bernhard Heiliger, Barbara Hepworth, Berto Lardera, Luciano Minguzzi, Mirko (Mirko Basaldella), Eduardo Paolozzi, Theodore Roszak, Nicolas Schoeffer, Hans Uhlmann, Alberto Burri, Giuseppe Capogrossi, Emilio Vedova, K. ... [details]

Köln, Germany: DuMont Buchverlag,
Permalink
$196.00
Condition:  New
$23.00
Condition:  Used
Set of Four Dwan Galley
  • ephemera
  • offset-printed
  • loose card[s]
  • black-and-white
  • 4 vol. : 12.5 x 17.5 cm. ; 14.5 x 14.5 cm. ; 16 x 21.3 cm. ; 16 x 21 cm.
  • 4 vol. : [1] pp. ; [2] pp. ; [1] pp. ; [1] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Set of Four Dwan Galley "Language" Announcement Cards / Language to be looked at and / or things to be read [aka : Language I] / Language II / Language III / Language IV

Carl Andre, Arakawa, Walter De Maria, Marcel Duchamp, Dan Flavin, Dan Graham, Robert Indiana, Jasper Johns, On Kawara, Edward Kienholz, Sol LeWitt, Roy Lichtenstein, Rene Magritte, Filippo Marinetti, Robert Morris, Claes Oldenburg, Francis Picabia, Ad Reinhardt, Robert Smithson, Kenneth Snelson, Bill Copley, Hanne Darboven, Robert Indiana, Arakawa, Robert Morris, Dan Graham, Dan Flavin, Dennis Oppenheim, On Kawara, Lawrence Weiner, Carl Andre, Joseph Kosuth, Robert Rauschenberg, Michael Heizer, Robert Smithson, Ray Johnson, Sol LeWitt, Marcel Duchamp, Edward Kienholz, Walter De Maria, Allan Kaprow, William Anastasi, Bernar Venet, James Lee Byars, Jackson MacLow, William T. Wiley, Nikolai Kozlov, Elaine Sturtevant, Rosemarie Castoro, Dick Higgins, H.C. Westermann, Lila Katzen, Mel Bochner, Peter Hutchinson, Geoff Hendricks, Rentersward, Dunn, Freifeld, Meeneley, Katz, Jim Richmond, Luis Camnitzer, Roger Cutforth, Ronald Gross, Schuldt, Michael Benedikt, Charles Frazier, Ruth Jacoby, Joseph Kosuth, Fred Sandback, Walter De Maria, Sol LeWitt, Robert Smithson, Robert Rauschenberg, Robert Newman, John Perreault, Vito Acconci, Lawrence Weiner, Robert Barry, Douglas Huebler, John Baldessari, Adrian Piper, Hannah Weiner, John Giorno, Terry Atkinson, Michael Baldwin, Iain Baxter, Hanne Darboven, On Kawara, Christine Kozlov, Arakawa, Joseph Kosuth, Kenneth Snelson, Robert Morris, William Anastasi, Mel Bochner, Bernar Venet, Francis Picabia, Fillipo T. Marinetti, Johnson, Jasper Johns, Marcel Duchamp, Walter De Maria, Robert Smithson, Ross, Claes Oldenburg, Michael Heizer, Terry Fugate-Wilcox, Wilson, Reinhardt Bryant, Denes, Gins, Edward Kienholz, Carl Andre, Novak, Adrian Piper, Lawrence Weiner, HoJo, Dorothea Rockburne, Jonathan Borofsky

Complete set of four announcement cards published in conjunction with the "Language" exhibitions at Dwan Gallery: "Language to be looked at and / or things to be read [aka : Language I]," opening June 3, 1967, including artists Carl Andre, Arakawa, Walter De Maria, Marcel Duchamp, Dan Flavin, Dan Graham, Robert Indiana, Jasper Johns, On Kawara, Edward Kienholz, Sol LeWitt, Roy Lichtenstein, Rene Magritte, Filippo Marinetti, Robert Morris, Claes Oldenburg, Francis Picabia, Ad Reinhardt, Robert Smithson, Kenneth Snelson. ... [details]

$500.00
Condition:  Fine. All four cards clean and unmarked as issued.
[Object # 23791]
Fake
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 25.5 x 20.5 cm.
  • 50 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 0915557584

Fake

Lynne Tillman, Phil Mariani, William Olander, Dennis Balk, Nancy Burson, David Cabrera, Laurel Chiten, Cheryl Qamar, Clegg & Guttmann, Mark Dion, Jason Simon, Duvet Brothers, Tim Ebner, John Glascock, Gorilla Tapes, Day Gleeson, Dennis Thomas, Fariba Hajamadi, Reginald Hudlin, Joan Jubela, Stanton Davis, Annette Lemieux, MICA-TV, Paul McMahon, Branda Miller, Peter Nagy, David Robbins, John Scarlett-Davis, Andres Serrano, Shelly Silver, Michael Smith, Sarah Tuft

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held May 7 - July 12, 1987. Essays by Lynne Tillman, Phil Mariani, and William Olander. Participating artists include Dennis Balk, Nancy Burson, David Cabrera, Laurel Chiten, Cheryl Qamar, Clegg & Guttmann, Mark Dion, Jason Simon, Duvet Brothers, Tim Ebner, John Glascock, Gorilla Tapes, Day Gleeson, Dennis Thomas, Fariba Hajamadi, Reginald Hudlin, Joan Jubela, Stanton Davis, Annette Lemieux, MICA-TV, Paul McMahon, Branda Miller, Peter Nagy, David Robbins, John Scarlett-Davis, Andres Serrano, Shelly Silver, Michael Smith, and Sarah Tuft. ... [details]

$45.00
Condition:  Fine. Covers and contents clean and unmarked.
[Object # 24986]
Unbearables Art Festival 2001
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • black-and-white
  • 27.8 x 21.4 cm.
  • [12] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
objects: 333
1 2 3 4 5 ... 34