objects: 8
1
show
sort by
-De Paviljoens : Logboek van een gebouw 1992 - 2004 / -De Paviljoens : Journal of a Building 1992 - 2004
  • exhibition catalogue
  • wrappers with dust jacket
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • loose card[s]
  • black-and-white
  • 15.5 x 23 cm.
  • 191 pp.
  • edition size 1500
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 9080659533

-De Paviljoens : Logboek van een gebouw 1992 - 2004 / -De Paviljoens : Journal of a Building 1992 - 2004

Wouter Davidts, Richard Artschwager, Marco Bagnoli, Herbert Brandl, Thierry de Cordier, Raoul De Keyser, Isa Genzken, Gaylen Gerber, Dan Graham, Michael Gross, Tim Johnson, Bhupen Khahar, Vladimir Kokolia, Mariusz Kruk, Marcel Maeyer, Thom Merrick, Christa Näher, Pekka Nevalainen, Jussi Niva, Martin Puryear, José Resende, Gerhard Richter, Eran Schaerf, Adrian Schiess, Pat Steir, Thomas Struth, Mitja Tusek, Luc Tuymans, Juan Uslé, Henk Visch, Ko Aarts, Roel Achterberg, Dennis Adams, Gosbert Adler, Leo Adriaans, Will Alsop, Kai Althoff, Carlos Amorales, Tiong Ang, Nobuyoshi Araki, Armando, Atelier Van Lieshout, Eugéne Atget, Frans Baake, Anne Mieke Backer, Erzsébet Baerveldt, Stephen Balkenhol, Yael Bartana, Christiaan Bastiaans, Joris Baudoin, Nico Bick, Waldo Bien, Guillaume Bijl, Sara Blokland, Bik Van der Pol, Rob Birza, Sabine Bitter, John Blake, Jean-Charles Blais, Neville Blaszk, Andrea Blum, Marinus Boezem, Merijn Bolink, Henry Bond, Jonathan Borofsky, Aniek Boon, Justus Bottenheft, Frederique Braakman, Bob Braine, Jasper can den Brink, Joachim Brohm, James Brown, Angela Bulloch, Raoul Bunschoten, Sjoerd Buisman, Michael Byron, Sery C., Patricio Cabrero, Pedro Cabrito Reis, Marcel van Campen, Olga Chernysheva, Sandro Chia, Chiko & Toko Project, Tom Claassen, Leo Copers, Bob Copray, John Currin, Lody Inge Daniëls, Yael Davids, Jan De Cock, Angelica De Maria, Sandra Derks, Theo Derksen, Marinus van Dijke, Heleen Dijkman, Rineke Dijkstra, Nicolas Dings, Desirée Dolron, Lydia Dona, Jos van Doorn, Federico D'Orazio, Jimmie Durham, Christian Eckart, Atom Egoyan, Olafur Eliasson, Tracy Emin, Rainer Fetting, Aaron Fink, Martina Florians, Alicia Framis, Michel Francois, Dale Frank, Gijs Frieling, Helen Frik, Rik Gadella, Julio Galán, Anya Gallaccio, Jean Louis Garnell, Krijn Giezen, Liam Gillick, Mike Glier, Dominique Gonzalez-Foerster, Karel Goudsblom, Peter Greenaway, Joost Grootens, Anna Gudjónsdóttir, Sigudur Gudmundsson, Reggy Gunn, Herbert Hamak, Richard Hambleton, Andrew Heard, Harma Heikens, Claudia Heinermann, Jan Hendrikse, Lothar Hempel, Francy van den Heuvel, Joost van Hezewijk, Damien Hirst, Carsten Höller, Vanessa Hudig, Paul Huf, Wessel J. Huisman, Rini Hurkmans, Michael Hurson, Cristina Iglesias, Alfredo Jaar, Lidy Jacobs, William Jans, Saskia Janssen, Isabelle Jenniches, Michael Joo, Remy Jungerman, Kalaman, Samson Kambalu, Marin Kasimir, Kazuo Katase, Peter Kempff, Jon Kessler, Karen Kilimnik, Jouke Kleerebezem, Thomas Klegin, Elfry Knook, Job Koelewijn, Hans Koetsier, Christof Kohlhofer, Claudia Kölgen, Robin Kolleman, Krijn de Koning, Aglaia Konrad, Renée Kool, Joes Koppers, Jan Koster, Kraaijvanger-Urbis, Bastienne Kramer, Cees Krijnen, Miriam Kruishoop, Guillermo Kuitca, Danielle Kwaaitaal, Manolo Laguillo, Inez van Lamsweerde, Sean Landers, Susann Lekas, Ilona Lenard, Thomas Lenden, Frea Lenger, Alon Levin, Daniel Libeskind, Jannes Linders, Kaar van der Lippe, Cyril Lixenberg, Eva Lootz, Saskia Louwaard, Rita McBride, Eadweard Muybridge

Catalogue documenting projects, performances, and installations held in and on the grounds of the Museum De Paviljoens from 1992 - 2004. Texts by Wouter Davidts. Artists include Richard Artschwager, Marco Bagnoli, Herbert Brandl, Thierry de Cordier, Raoul De Keyser, Isa Genzken, Gaylen Gerber, Dan Graham, Michael Gross, Tim Johnson, Bhupen Khahar, Vladimir Kokolia, Mariusz Kruk, Marcel Maeyer, Thom Merrick, Christa Näher, Pekka Nevalainen, Jussi Niva, Martin Puryear, José Resende, Gerhard Richter, Eran Schaerf, Adrian Schiess, Pat Steir, Thomas Struth, Mitja Tusek, Luc Tuymans, Juan Uslé, Henk Visch, Ko Aarts, Roel Achterberg, Dennis Adams, Gosbert Adler, Leo Adriaans, Will Alsop, Kai Althoff, Carlos Amorales, Tiong Ang, Nobuyoshi Araki, Armando, Atelier Van Lieshout, Eugéne Atget, Frans Baake, Anne Mieke Backer, Erzsébet Baerveldt, Stephen Balkenhol, Yael Bartana, Christiaan Bastiaans, Joris Baudoin, Nico Bick, Waldo Bien, Guillaume Bijl, Sara Blokland, Bik Van der Pol, Rob Birza, Sabine Bitter, John Blake, Jean-Charles Blais, Neville Blaszk, Andrea Blum, Marinus Boezem, Merijn Bolink, Henry Bond, Jonathan Borofsky, Aniek Boon, Justus Bottenheft, Frederique Braakman, Bob Braine, Jasper can den Brink, Joachim Brohm, James Brown, Angela Bulloch, Raoul Bunschoten, Sjoerd Buisman, Michael Byron, Sery C. ... [details]

Almere, Netherlands : Museum De Paviljoens, 2004
Permalink
Consider the Alternatives : 20 Years of Contemporary Art at Hallwalls
  • reference book
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white
  • 28 x 21 cm.
  • 276 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 0936739207

Consider the Alternatives : 20 Years of Contemporary Art at Hallwalls

Ronald Ehmke, Elizabeth Licata, Vito Acconci, Barbara Bloom, Charles Clough, Jane Dickson, Eric Fischl, Mike Glier, Tom Huff, Mike Kelley, Sol Lewitt, Robert Morrissey, Bruce Nauman, Dennis Oppenheim, Endi Zposkovic, Christy Rupp, David Salle, Cindy Sherman, TODT, Robin Winters, Michael Zwack

Reference book produced in conjunction with the twentieth anniversary of Hallwalls Contemporary Art Center. Edited by Ehmke with Elizabeth Licata. Artists include Vito Acconci, Barbara Bloom, Charles Clough, Jane Dickson, Eric Fischl, Mike Glier, Tom Huff, Mike Kelley, Sol Lewitt, Robert Morrissey, Bruce Nauman, Dennis Oppenheim, Endi Zposkovic, Christy Rupp, David Salle, Cindy Sherman, TODT, Robin Winters, Michael Zwack, and many more. ... [details]

Buffalo, U.S.A. : Hallwalls, 1996
Permalink
On Beyond the Book : An Exhibition of Contemporary Artist's Books
  • exhibition catalogue
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • other special feature[s]
  • duotone
  • 30.5 x 23 cm.
  • 12 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
Artforum
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 27 x 26.5 cm.
  • 163 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Artforum

Vol. 26, No. 8 (April 1988)

Ida Panicelli, Alessandro Mendini, Glenn O'Brien, Herbert Muschamp, John Welchman, Vilém Flusser, Dan Cameron, Melissa Harris, Mike Glier, Mario Pisani, Claudia Hart, Suzanne Bloom, Ed Hill, Susan Rothenberg, Mary Josephson, Susan Freudenheim, Charles Hagen, Bruce Charlesworth, Donald Kuspit, Kirby A. Gookin, Christian Leigh, Michael Tarantino, Dennis Cooper, Carlo McCormick, Patricia C. Phillips, John Miller, John Howell, Barbara Kruger, Kate Linker, John Yau, Ronny Cohen, Jude Schwendenwien, Howard Risatti, Glenn Harper, Laurie Palmer, Bill Berkson, Colin Gardner, Alessandra Mammì, Pier Luigi Tazzi, Jole de Sanna, Max Wechsler, Daniel Soutif, Helmut Draxler, Ingrid Rein, Martin Hentschel, Adrian Searle

Issue edited by Ida Panicelli. Essays "Object," Alessandro Mendini on Design; "Like Art," Glenn O'Brien on Advertising; "Ground Up," Herbert Muschamp on Architecture; "Here, There & Otherwise," John Welchman on Elsewhere; "Curies' Children," Vilem Flusser on Discovery; "Between the Lines," Dan Cameron on Criticism; "Books," Melissa Harris on Dance and Photography; "Working Watteau," by Mike Glier; "Body Building," by Mario Pisani; "Vanishing Act: Philippe Thomas," by Claudia Hart; "Borrowed Shoes," Suzanne Bloom and Ed Hill; "Diffusions: A Project for Artforum," by Susan Rothenberg; "The History of X," by Mary Josephson; "Under the Singing Eucalyptus Tree. ... [details]

New York, NY : Artforum, 1988
Permalink
Artforum
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 27 x 26.5 cm.
  • 132 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Artforum

Vol. 25, No. 8 (April 1987)

Franco Quadri, Anni Albers, Jonathan Williams, Carlo McCormick, Wim Van Mulders, Pierre Schneider, Boyd Webb, Mike Glier, Demosthenes Davvetas, Lisa Liebmann, Frederic Tuten, Joseph Giovannini, Glenn O'Brien, Herbert Muschamp, Greil Marcus, Jean Fisher, John Yau, Kate Linker, Donald Kuspit, Charles Hagen, Ronny Cohen, Barbara Kruger, John Howell, Patricia C. Phillips, Nancy Stapen, Paula Marincola, Maureen Bloomfield, Colin Westerbeck, Buzz Spector, Ed Hill, Suzanne Bloom, Bill Berkson, Colin Gardner, Richard Rhodes, Pier Luigi Tazzi, Daniel Soutif, Max Wechsler, Helmut Draxler, Ingrid Rein, Martin Hentschel, Paul Groot, Anne Applebaum, Michael Archer

Issue edited by Ingrid Sischy. Essays "The Play's the Thing: The House that Bene's Built," by Franco Quadri; "Weavings: Anni Albers Reconciles the Hand and the Machine; Fifty Years Later, Jonathan Williams Picks Up Some Threads"; "Putty as a Picture: The By-products of a By-product," by Carlo McCormick; "On the Earth and in the Air: Panamarenko. ... [details]

New York, NY : Artforum, 1987
Permalink
Just Another Asshole
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 21.5 x 21.5 cm.
  • 142 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 0939784173

Just Another Asshole

No.7

Barbara Ess, Glenn Branca, Alice Albert, Vikky Alexander, Al Arthur, Lynne Augeri, Judith Barry, Ellen Brooks, Brian Buczak, Susan Britton, Alan Belcher, Tom Brazelton, Glenn Branca, Dara Birnbaum, Ellen Carey, Jim Casebere, Catherine Ceresole-Bachman, Sarah Charlesworth, Myrel Chernick, Nancy Chunn, Glegg & Guttman, Ellen Cooper, Mitch Corber, William Coupon, Paula Court, Peter Cummings, Roger Cutforth, Dorit Cypis, Mararet Dewys, Lea Douglas, Sara Driver, Nancy Dwyer, Bradley Eros, Aline Mare, Bart Everly, Stephen Frailey, Matthew Geller, Joe Gibbons, Mike Glier, Nan Goldin, Robert Goldman, Jack Goldstein, Dan Graham, Rodney Graham, Rudolph Grey, Susan Hanel, Sam Marshall Harvey, Steven Harvey, Marilyn Hawkridge, Geoff Hendricks, Susan Hiller, John Hilliard, Becky Howland, Ulli Rimkus, Peter Hujar, Peter Hutton, Glenda Hydler, Gary Indiana, Jeffrey Isaac, Bill Jacobson, Jim Jarmusch, Tod Jorgensen, Daile Kaplan, Peggy Katz, Christof Kohlhofer, Silvia Kolbowski, Barbara Kruger, Beth Lapides, Louise Lawler, Thomas Lawson, Annette Lemieux, Greg Letson, Daniel Levine, Nancy Linn, Carla Liss, Rik Little, Ken Lum, Meredith Lund, Mark Lyon, Francie Lyshak, Rona Patrice Lytkens, Frank Majore, Gianfranco Mantegna, Sheila McLaughlin, Allan McCollum, Paul McMahon, Richard Morrison, Matt Mullican, Peter Nadin, Peter Nagy, Joseph Nechvatal, Gary Nickard, Mike Osterhout, Carol Parkinson, Victor Poisontete, Virginia Piersol, Jeffrey Pittu, Richard Prince, John Rehberger, Bill Rice, Walter Robinson, Jon Rubin, Arleen Schloss, Kathleen Seltzer, Laurie Simmons, Teri Slotkin, Kiki Smith, Michael Smith, Studio Melee, Jim Sutcliffe, Karen Sylvester, Lynne Tillman, Diane Torr, Anne Turyn, Gail Vachon, Sokhi Wagner, Jeff Wall, Tom Warren, Oliver Wasow, James Welling, Sally C. White, Robin Winters, Dan Witz, David Wojnarowicz, Michele Zalopany, Rosetta Brooks, Tricia Collins, Richard Millazzo, John Hilliard, Gary Indiana, Cookie Mueller, David Rattray, Carol Souiers, Amy Taubin

Artists' publication edited by Barbara Ess and J.M. Sherry. Contains photographs by Barbara Ess, Glenn Branca, Alice Albert, Vikky Alexander, Al Arthur, Lynne Augeri, Judith Barry, Ellen Brooks, Brian Buczak, Susan Britton, Alan Belcher, Tom Brazelton, Glenn Branca, Dara Birnbaum, Ellen Carey, Jim Casebere, Catherine Ceresole-Bachman, Sarah Charlesworth, Myrel Chernick, Nancy Chunn, Glegg & Guttman, Ellen Cooper, Mitch Corber, William Coupon, Paula Court, Peter Cummings, Roger Cutforth, Dorit Cypis, Mararet Dewys, Lea Douglas, Sara Driver, Nancy Dwyer, Bradley Eros, Aline Mare, Bart Everly, Stephen Frailey, Matthew Geller, Joe Gibbons, Mike Glier, Nan Goldin, Robert Goldman, Jack Goldstein, Dan Graham, Rodney Graham, Rudolph Grey, Susan Hanel, Sam Marshall Harvey, Steven Harvey, Marilyn Hawkridge, Geoff Hendricks, Susan Hiller, John Hilliard, Becky Howland, Ulli Rimkus, Peter Hujar, Peter Hutton, Glenda Hydler, Gary Indiana, Jeffrey Isaac, Bill Jacobson, Jim Jarmusch, Tod Jorgensen, Daile Kaplan, Peggy Katz, Christof Kohlhofer, Silvia Kolbowski, Barbara Kruger, Beth Lapides, Louise Lawler, Thomas Lawson, Annette Lemieux, Greg Letson, Daniel Levine, Nancy Linn, Carla Liss, Rik Little, Ken Lum, Meredith Lund, Mark Lyon, Francie Lyshak, Rona Patrice Lytkens, Frank Majore, Gianfranco Mantegna, Sheila McLaughlin, Allan McCollum, Paul McMahon, Richard Morrison, Matt Mullican, Peter Nadin, Peter Nagy, Joseph Nechvatal, Gary Nickard, Mike Osterhout, Carol Parkinson, Victor Poisontete, Virginia Piersol, Jeffrey Pittu, Richard Prince, John Rehberger, Bill Rice, Walter Robinson, Jon Rubin, Arleen Schloss, Kathleen Seltzer, Laurie Simmons, Teri Slotkin, Kiki Smith, Michael Smith, Studio Melee, Jim Sutcliffe, Karen Sylvester, Lynne Tillman, Diane Torr, Anne Turyn, Gail Vachon, Sokhi Wagner, Jeff Wall, Tom Warren, Oliver Wasow, James Welling, Sally C. ... [details]

Buffalo / New York, NY / NY : CEPA / JAA Press, 1987
Permalink
MASS by Group Material
  • exhibition catalogue
  • non-standard binding
  • offset-printed
  • loose card[s] in envelope
  • black-and-white & color
  • 27.5 x 20.8 cm.
  • unpaginated
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

MASS by Group Material

Group Material, Mike Glier, Shelly Silver, Grace Graupe-Pillard, June Wilson, Josely Carvalho, Franc Palaia, Peter Hopkins, Andrea Evans, Ellen Quinn, Tom Koken, Ann Messner, Barbara Broughel, Paul Smith, Julie Wachtel, Robert Gordian, Felix Gordian, Felix Gonzalez, Sean Flynn, Margery Mailman, Mike Osterhout, Keith Rambert, Dona Ann McAdams, Alice Albert, Rachel Romero, Conrad Atkinson, Dennis Thomas, Day Gleeson, Doug Ashford, Mundy McLaughlin, Jessica Diamond, Elders Share The Arts, Peter Oertwig, Judith Croce, Barbara Ess, Charles Yuen, Marshall Collins, Angelo Bellfatto, Greg Sholette, Vincent Desiderio, Roy Rogers, Charles Lahti, Becky Howland, Michael Byron, Michael Ross, Patrice Lorenze, April Palmieri, Luis Stand, Barbara Kruger, Greg Lawrence, David Robbins, Betty Thompkins, Michael Lebron, Peter Burgess, Barbara Lipp, Rae Langsten, Herb Perr, Saul Ostrow, Martha Rosler, Anne Doran, Alan Belcher, Todd Lindsteen-Ayoung, Janet Koenig, Jennifer Bolande, Julie Ault, A.M. Patersen, Redistribute America Movement, Haim Steinbach, Amanda Church, Richard Ray Whitman, Carlo Cesta, Lisa Neighbour, Bill Allen, Erika Rothenberg, Andres Serrano, Matthew Geller, Lillian Mulero, Shedrack Jones, Leon Golub, Marsha Ginsberg, Joss Gonzalez, Jerry Kearns, Jody Wright, Candace Hill, Ame Gilbert, Richard Dunn, Aric Obrosy, Mario Asaro, Nancy Spero, Jody Zellen, Peter Nagy, Howard Halle, Barbara Westermann, Greg David, R. Polumbo, Yolanda Hawkins, Eva Crockroft, William Niederkorn, Tim Rollins, Betsy McLindon, Dennis Adams, Christy Rupp, Leslie Tonkonow, Klaus Staeck, Bill Radawec, Ida Applebroog, Keith Christensen, Tom Bassman, Michael Coulter, Anne Katz, Harvey Bletchman, Anne Turyn, Don Liecht, John Strauss, Randolf Black, Penelope Goodfriend, Daniel Levine, Louis Laurita, Brad Melamed, Julius Valiunas, Eric Drooker, Master Alomar, Joseph Nechvatal, Safiya Abjulah, Gary Dodson, Chris Bratton, Tom Lawson, Hans Haacke, Jenny Holzer, Florence Weisc, Tony Silvestrini, Vanalyne Green, Micki McGee, Allan McCollum, Edgar Heap of Birds, Richard Limber, Susan Morgan, Jane Dickson, Ellen Berkenblit, Oliver Wasow, Karen Sylvester, Anton van Dalen, Suzanne Hellmuth, Jock Reynolds

Packet of materials published in conjunction with exhibition "MASS," by Group Material held at Artspace, Oct 1 - Oct 18, 1986. Participating artists included in this collaborative piece are Mike Glier, Shelly Silver, Grace Graupe-Pillard, June Wilson, Josely Carvalho, Franc Palaia, Peter Hopkins, Andrea Evans, Ellen Quinn, Tom Koken, Ann Messner, Barbara Broughel, Paul Smith, Julie Wachtel, Robert Gordian, Felix Gordian, Felix Gonzalez, Sean Flynn, Margery Mailman, Mike Osterhout, Keith Rambert, Dona Ann McAdams, Alice Albert, Rachel Romero, Conrad Atkinson, Dennis Thomas, Day Gleeson, Doug Ashford, Mundy McLaughlin, Jessica Diamond, Elders Share The Arts, Peter Oertwig, Judith Croce, Barbara Ess, Charles Yuen, Marshall Collins, Angelo Bellfatto, Greg Sholette, Vincent Desiderio, Roy Rogers, Charles Lahti, Becky Howland, Michael Byron, Michael Ross, Patrice Lorenze, April Palmieri, Luis Stand, Barbara Kruger, Greg Lawrence, David Robbins, Betty Thompkins, Michael Lebron, Peter Burgess, Barbara Lipp, Rae Langsten, Herb Perr, Saul Ostrow, Martha Rosler, Anne Doran, Alan Belcher, Todd Lindsteen-Ayoung, Janet Koenig, Jennifer Bolande, Julie Ault, A. ... [details]

San Antonio, TX : Artspace, 1986
Permalink
Just Another Asshole
  • periodical
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • loose leaves
  • black-and-white
  • 41 x 28.5 cm.
  • 48 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Just Another Asshole

No. 3

Barbara Ess, J.M. Sherry, Nick Antonopolus, Robert Appleton, Andy Baird, Barbarians for Socialism, S. Battista, Coetow Birnbaum, Carol Black, M. Bock, Eric Gogosian, Cara Brownell, Glenn Branca, Ellen Bruno, Nina Canal, The Coachmen, Michele Confredo, Mitch Corber, Peter Cummings, Dan, Demi, Margaret Dewys, Marcel Duchamp, Barbara Ess, Louis Feitler, Benny Ferdman, Mr. and Mrs. Frank, Bobby G., Henry Garfunkel, Michael Glier, Kim Gordon, Dan Graham, Christine Hahn, Steven Harvey, Kristen Hawthorne, Jenny Holzer, Becky Howland, Glenda Hydler, Todd Jorgensen, Peggy Katz, Jeff Koons, Barbara Kruger, Rona Kuscher, Joe Lewis, Carla Liss, Jeff Lohn, N.Y. Lost, Mark Marek, Peter Marra, Lucinda Marshall, Ray Matthews, Aline Mayer, Paul McMahon, Ann Mesner, Dick Miller, Peter Moenig, Alan Moore, Gary Morgan, Mr. Mental, Matt Mullican, Charlie Nash, Joseph Nechvatal, Tom Tooerness, Bart Plantenga, Brian Piersol, Michael Warren Powel, 'R', Nancy Radloff, Howard Rodman, Christy Rupp, Thaddeus Rutkowski, Sammy, John Savas, Janet Schwartz, R.L. Seltma, J.M. Sherry, Ingrid Sischy, William Skrips, Smegma, Jim Sutcliffe, Taro Suzuki, Wharton Tiers, Lynne Tillman, Diane Torr, Douglas Turnbough, Gail Vachon, Peter Velez, Sally White, Martha Wilson, Robin Winters, Stephen Wischerth

Edited by J.M Sherry and Barbara Ess. Layout by [Barbara] Ess, J.M. Sherry, and Christine Hahn. Artist's projects by Michael Warren Powell, Mr. Mental, Ellen Bruno, Gail Vachon, Peter Velez, Ray Matthews, Becky Howland, Ann Mesner, Glenn Branca, J. ... [details]

objects: 8
1