objects: 44
show
sort by
Castelli Graphics 1969 - 1988
  • exhibition catalogue
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 26 x 22.8 cm.
  • 72 pp.
  • edition size 3500
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Castelli Graphics 1969 - 1988

Pat Marie Caporaso, Robert Adams, Eve Arnold, Richard Artschwager, Lewis Baltz, Jean-Charles Blais, Lee Bontecou, James Brown, Robert Cumming, Bernard Faucon, Mark Fieldstein, Dan Flavin, Ralph Gibson, John Gossage, John Gutmann, Jasper Johns, Donald Judd, Ellsworth Kelly, Roy Lichtenstein, Mary Ellen Mark, Robert Morris, Hans Namuth, Bruce Nauman, Claes Oldenburg, Robert Petersen, Robert Rauschenberg, Brent Richardson, Don Rodan, James Rosenquist, Edward Ruscha, David Salle, Richard Serra, Sandy Skoglund, Michael Smith, Eve Sonneman, Keith Sonnier, Frank Stella, Judy Tomkins, Cy Twombly, Bernar Venet, Andy Warhol

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held in 1988. Text by Pat Marie Caporaso. Artists include Robert Adams, Eve Arnold, Richard Artschwager, Lewis Baltz, Jean-Charles Blais, Lee Bontecou, James Brown, Robert Cumming, Bernard Faucon, Mark Fieldstein, Dan Flavin, Ralph Gibson, John Gossage, John Gutmann, Jasper Johns, Donald Judd, Ellsworth Kelly, Roy Lichtenstein, Mary Ellen Mark, Robert Morris, Hans Namuth, Bruce Nauman, Claes Oldenburg, Robert Petersen, Robert Rauschenberg, Brent Richardson, Don Rodan, James Rosenquist, Edward Ruscha, David Salle, Richard Serra, Sandy Skoglund, Michael Smith, Eve Sonneman, Keith Sonnier, Frank Stella, Judy Tomkins, Cy Twombly, Bernar Venet and Andy Warhol. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
  • VHS
  • offset-printed
  • 19 x 10.4 cm.
  • [unpaginated]
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

"Pharmakon '90" Makuhari Messe Contemporary Art Exhibition : NHK Satellite TV No. 2

Richard Artschwager, Donald Baechler, Miquel Barcelo, Georg Baselitz, Jean-Michel Basquiat, Andy Warhol, Francesco Clemente, Ross Bleckner, Jonathan Borofsky, James Brown, Bruno Ceccobelli, Sandro Chia, Earl Childress, Clegg & Guttman, Chema Cobo, George Condo, Enzo Cucchi, Walter Dahn, Walter De Maria, Mark di Suvero, Jiri Georg Dokoupil, Giuseppe Gallo, Noriyuki Haraguchi, Keith Haring, Michael Heizer, Jörg Immendorff, Tomoaki Ishihara, Jasper Johns, Mitsuo Kano, Anselm Kiefer, Martin Kippenberger, Imi Knoebel, Jeff Koons, Jannis Kounnellis, Yayoi Kusama, Roy Lichtenstein, Markus Lüpertz, Brice Marden, Agnes Martin, Yoko Matsumoto, Kodai Nakahara, Bruce Nauman, Yoshiro Negishi, Shinro Ohtake, A.R. Penck, Sigmar Polke, Robert Rauschenberg, , Tim Rollins + K.O.S., James Rosenquist, Edward Ruscha, Robert Ryman, Kenny Scharf, Julian Schnabel, Atsuhito Sekiguchi, Richard Serra, Joel Shapiro, Jose Maria Sicilia, Ray Smith, Doug & Mike Starn, Frank Stella, Donald Sultan, Philip Taaffe, Jiro Takamatsu, Rosemarie Trockel, Cy Twombly, Meyer Vaisman, Isamu Wakabayashi, Tomiaki Yamamoto, Hidemi Yokomizo

VHS video cassette tape documenting "Pharmakon '90," an exhibition held at Nippon Convention Center, Makuhari Messe Event Hall, Chiba, Japan, July 28 - August 20, 1990. Originally aired on NHK (Japan Broadcasting Corporation) Satellite TV No. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
74th American Exhibition
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • black-and-white
  • 27.9 x 21.6 cm.
  • 64 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 0865590508
Greater New York : New Art in New York Now
  • exhibition catalogue
  • illustrated wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • other special feature[s]
  • black-and-white & color
  • 22.8 x 29.8 cm.
  • 39 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Greater New York : New Art in New York Now

Terrence Accola, Manuel Acevedo, Ricci Albenda, Ghada Amer, Alfredo Arcia, Adriana Arenas, Michael Ashkin, Nicole Awai, Adam Baer, Tracey Baran, AidasKlaus Biesenbach, Alanna Heiss, Carolyn Christov-Bakargiev, Russell Haswell, Paulo Herkenhoff, Laura Hoptman, Deborah Wye, Bareikis, Yael Bartana, Jane Benson, Big Room, Jimbo Blachly, Jeremy Blake, Chakaia Booker, Jennifer Bornstein, Bob Braine, Michael Bramwell, Jesse Bransford, Steven Brower, Cecily Brown, Matthew Buckingham, Luca Buvoli, Elizabeth Campbell, Francis Cape, Yungshu Chao, Jennifer Cho, Seoungho Cho, Peter Coe, Diana Cooper, Jessica Craig-Martin, Jordan Crandall, E.V. Day, Lucky DeBellevue, Robert De Mar, Elena Del Rivero, Kelly Driscoll, David Dupuis, Aleksandar Duravcevic, Keith Edmier, Benjamin Edwards, Inka Essenhigh, Roe Ethridge, Rachel Feinstein, Teresita Fernández, William Fick, Jonah Freeman, David Galbraith, Teresa Seemann, Ellen Gallagher, Tim Gardner, Jeff Gaunt, Hope Ginsburg, Maria Elena González, Sam Gordon, Terence Gower, Toland Grinnell, Chris Hammerlein, Chris Hanson, Hendrika Sonnenberg, Sharon Harper, Rachel Horowitz, Timothy Hutchings, Emily Jacir, Julia Jacquette, Gareth James, Natalie Jeremijenko, Ernest Jolicoeur, Brad Kahlhamer, Sermin Kardestunger, Seth Kelly, Nina Katchadourian, Joachim Koester, Jeff Konigsberg, Udomsak Krisanamis, Alex Ku, Justine Kurland, Julian Laverdiere, Nikki Lee, Daniel Lefcourt, Paul Etienne Lincoln, Pia Lindman, Mark Lombardi, Charles Long, Michelle Lopez, Kristin Lucas, Giles Lyon, Johnna Macarthur, Caitlin Masley, Tony Matelli, Jennifer and Kevin McCoy, Julie Mehretu, John Menick, Deborah Mesa-Pelly, Arnaldo Morales, Shirin Neshat, Nils Norman, Olu Oguibe, Mick O'Shea, Roxy Paine, Erik Parker, Bruce Pearson, Sheila Pepe, David Perry, Elizabeth Peyton, Paul Pfeiffer, Michael Phelan, Richard Phillips, John Pilson, Rob Pruitt, Nadine Robinson, Ruth Root, Alex Ross, Lisa Ruyter, Calvin Seibert, Lawrence Seward, Jocelyn Shipley, Alyson Shotz, James Siena, Shahzia Sikander, Amy Sillman, Gwen Smith, Valeska Soares, Mi-Young Sohn, Dylan Stone, Do-Ho Suh, Jude Tallichet, Javier Tellez, Scott Teplin, Nicola Tyson, Piotr Uklanski, Cynthia Underwood, Mark Dean Veca, Anton Vidokle, Stephen Vitiello, Douglas Wada, Olav Westphalen, TJ Wilcox, Clara Williams, Karen Yasinsky, Lisa Yuskavage

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with the inaugural iteration of the quinquennial exhibition "Greater New York" held February 27 - May 14, 2000. The exhibition marked the first curatorial collaboration between PS. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Documenta IX
  • exhibition catalogue
  • boxed edition
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 18.5 x 27 cm.
  • Vol. 1 : 255 pp. ; Vol. 2 : 310 pp. ; Vol. 3 : 619 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 3893223800

Documenta IX

[Three Volumes]

Jan Hoet, Denys Zacharopoulos, Bart de Baere, Pier Luigi Tazzi, Claudia Herstatt, Joyce Carol Oates, Jacques Roubaud, Cornelius Castoriadis, Heiner Müller, Paul Robbrecht, Hilde Daem, Marina Abramovic, Absalon, Richard Artschwager, Francis Bacon, Marco Bagnoli, Nicos Baikas, Miroslaw Balka, Matthew Barney, Jerry Barr, Lothar Baumgarten, Jean-Pierre Bertrand, Joseph Beuys, Michael Biberstein, Guillaume Bijl, Dara Birnbaum, Jonathan Borofsky, Louise Bourgeois, Herbert Brandl, Ricardo Brey, Tony Brown, Marie José Burki, Jean-Marc Bustamante, Michael Buthe, Pedro Cabrita Reis, Waltercio Caldas, Pier Paolo Calzolari, Ernst Caramelle, Lawrence Carroll, Saint Clair Cemin, Tomasz Ciecierski, Tony Clark, James Coleman, Tony Conrad, Patrick Corillon, Damian, Richard Deacon, Thierry De Cordier, Silvie Defraoui & Chérif Defraoui, Raoul De Keyser, Wim Delvoye, Braco Dimitrijevic, Eugenio Dittborn, Helmut Dorner, Stan Douglas, Marlene Dumas, Jimmie Durham, Mo Edoga, Jan Fabre, Luciano Fabro, Belu-Simion Fainaru, Peter Fend, Rose Finn-Kelcey, FLATZ, Fortuyn/O'Brien, Günther Förg, Erik A.Frandsen, Michel François, Vera Frenkel, Katsura Funakoshi, Isa Genzken, Gaylen Gerber, Robert Gober, Dan Graham, Rodney Graham, Angela Grauerholz, Michael Gross, George Hadjimichalis, David Hammons, Georg Herold, Gary Hill, Peter Hopkins, Rebecca Horn, Geoffrey James, Olav Christopher Jenssen, Tim Johnson, Andrej N. Joukov, Ilya Kabakov, Anish Kapoor, Kazuo Katase, Tadashi Kawamata, Mike Kelley, Ellsworth Kelly, Bhupen Khakhar, Per Kirkeby, Harald Klingelhöller, Kurt Kocherscheidt, Peter Kogler, Vladimir Kokolia, Joseph Kosuth, Mariusz Kruk, Guillermo Kuitca, Suzanne Lafont, Jonathan Lasker, Jac Leirner, Zoe Leonard, Eugène Leroy, Via Lewandowsky, Bernd Lohaus, Ingeborg Lüscher, Attila Richard Lukacs, James Lutes, Marcel Maeyer, Brice Marden, Cildo Meireles, Ulrich Meister, Thom Merrick, Gerhard Merz, Mario Merz, Marisa Merz, Meuser, Jürgen Meyer, Liliana Moro, Reinhard Mucha, Matt Mullican, Juan Muñoz, Christa Näher, Hidetoshi Nagasawa, Bruce Nauman, Max Neuhaus, Pekka Nevalainen, Nic Nicosia, Moshe Ninio, Jussi Niva, Cady Noland, Manuel Ocampo, Jean-Michel Othoniel, Tony Oursler, Panamarenko, Giulio Paolini, A. R. Penck, Michelangelo Pistoletto, Hermann Pitz, Stephen Prina, Richard Prince, Martin Puryear, Royden Rabinowitch, Rober Racine, Philip Rantzer, Charles Ray, Martial Raysse, readymades belong to everyone, José Resende, Gerhard Richter, Ulf Rollof, Erika Rothenberg, Susan Rothenberg, Ulrich Rückriem, Thomas Ruff, Stephan Runge, Edward Ruscha, Reiner Ruthenbeck, Remo Salvadori, Joe Scanlan, Eran Schaerf, Adrian Schiess, Thomas Schütte, Helmut Schweizer, Maria Serebriakova, Mariella Simoni, Susana Solano, Ousmane Sow, Ettore Spalletti, Haim Steinbach, Pat Steir, Wolfgang Strack, Thomas Struth, János Sugár, Yuji Takeoka, Robert Therrien, Frederic Matys Thursz, Niele Toroni, Thanassis Totsikas, Addo Lodovico Trinci, Mitja Tušek, Luc Tuymans, Micha Ullman, Juan Uslé, Bill Viola, Henk Visch, James Welling, Franz West, Rachel Whiteread, Christopher Wool, KeunByung Yook, Heimo Zobernig, Gilberto Zorio, Constantin Zvezdochotov

Three volume exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with Documenta IX held in Kassel, Germany, June 13 - September 9, 1992. Texts by Jan Hoet, Denys Zacharopoulos, Bart de Baere, Pier Luigi Tazzi, Claudia Herstatt, Joyce Carol Oates, Jacques Roubaud, Cornelius Castoriadis, Heiner Müller, Paul Robbrecht, Hilde Daem. ... [details]

Stuttgart, Germany: Edition Cantz,
Permalink
$185.00
Condition:  New
$64.17
Condition:  Used
Announcing The Pop Festival
  • ephemera
  • offset-printed
  • monochrome
  • 14.8 x 22.2 cm. (folded) ; 44.2 x 22.2 cm. (unfolded)
  • [6] pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Announcing The Pop Festival

John Cage, David Tudor, Claes Oldenburg, Trisha Brown, Lucinda Childs, Judith Dunn, Fred Herko, Steve Paxton, Yvonne Rainer, Robert Dunn, Robert Rauschenberg, Robert Breer, Stan Brakhage, Rudolph Burckhardt, Bruce Conner, Ron Rice, Stan Vanderbeek

Program / calendar of events for "The Pop Festival" held in April - May, 1963 held in connection with the "Popular Image Exhibition," organized by the Washington Gallery of Modern Art, Washington, D.C. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Second Annual New York Festival of the Avant Garde [New York Avant Garde Festival]
  • ephemera
  • offset-printed
  • black-and-white
  • 21.6 x 27.9 cm.
  • [2] pp. [folded in 4 to create 8 pages]
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Second Annual New York Festival of the Avant Garde [New York Avant Garde Festival]

Charlotte Moorman, Karlheinz Stockhausen, Allan Kaprow, James Tenney, Max Neuhaus, Alvin Lucier, Robert Delford Brown, Olga Kluver, Lette Eisenhauer, Robert Breer, Garry Harris, David Behrman, Marjorie Strider, Michael Kirby, Allen Ginsberg, Vincent Gaeta, Gloria Graves, Dick Higgins, Jackson Mac Low, Peter Leventhal, Mary Bauermeister, Matthew Raimondi, Malcolm Goldstein, Marilyn Reiley, Joseph Shor, Jacob Glick, Benjamin Patterson, Mary Barnette, Alice Kogan, Mary Kucier, Charles Morrow, Jame Lee, George Brecht, Joe Jones, Lorenzo Thomas, Nam June Paik, Frederic Rzewski, Philip Corner, Christian Wolff, Morton Feldman, Robert Moran, Stefan Wolpe, Lukas Foss, Bertram Baldwin, Terry Jennings, Earle Brown, John Cage, Guisseppe Chiari, Toshi Ichiyanagi, Richard Maxfield, Kaniharu Akiyama, Harvey Sollberger, Mario Davidovsky, Yannis Xenakis, Luciano Berio, Luc Ferrari, Robert Bayley, Philip Jameson, Gyorgy Ligeti, Henri Pousseur, Peter Moore, Gordon Mumma, George Cacioppo, Robert Ashley, Carl Spelbring, Bruce Wise, George Crevoshay, Carolee Schneemann, Rochelle Weinstein, Edgard Varese, Vincent Cavalli, Adrian Gnam, Ryo Hei Nakagawa, William Lewis, Fred Mills, Donald Stratton, John Bergamo, Edward Burnham, Raymond Desroches, Fred Eckler, Richard Fitz, Paul Price, Howard Zwickler

Program for the Second Annual New York Festival of the Avant Garde held at Judson Hall, New York, August 30 - September 13, 1964. Organized by N. Seaman and Charlotte Moorman. Performances and contributions by Charlotte Moorman, Karlheinz Stockhausen, Allan Kaprow, James Tenney, Max Neuhaus, Alvin Lucier, Robert Delford Brown, Olga Kluver, Lette Eisenhauer, Robert Breer, Garry Harris, David Behrman, Marjorie Strider, Michael Kirby, Allen Ginsberg, Vincent Gaeta, Gloria Graves, Dick Higgins, Jackson Mac Low, Peter Leventhal, Mary Bauermeister, Matthew Raimondi, Malcolm Goldstein, Marilyn Reiley, Joseph Shor, Jacob Glick, Benjamin Patterson, Mary Barnette, Alice Kogan, Mary Kucier, Charles Morrow, Jame Lee, George Brecht, Joe Jones, Lorenzo Thomas, Nam June Paik, Frederic Rzewski, Philip Corner, Christian Wolff, Morton Feldman, Robert Moran, Stefan Wolpe, Lukas Foss, Bertram Baldwin, Terry Jennings, Earle Brown, John Cage, Guisseppe Chiari, Toshi Ichiyanagi, Richard Maxfield, Kaniharu Akiyama, Harvey Sollberger, Mario Davidovsky, Yannis Xenakis, Luciano Berio, Luc Ferrari, Robert Bayley, Philip Jameson, Gyorgy Ligeti, Henri Pousseur, Peter Moore, Gordon Mumma, George Cacioppo, Robert Ashley, Carl Spelbring, Bruce Wise, George Crevoshay, Edgard Varese, Vincent Cavalli, Adrian Gnam, Ryo Hei Nakagawa, William Lewis, Fred Mills, Donald Stratton, John Bergamo, Edward Burnham, Raymond Desroches, Fred Eckler, Richard Fitz, Paul Price, and Howard Zwickler. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
X Motion Picture Magazine
  • periodical
  • folded broadsheet
  • offset-printed
  • black-and-white & color
  • 28.8 x 18.5 cm. ; 35.6 x 28.6 cm. ; 35.6 x 28.6 cm.
  • 3 vol. : unpaginated ; 55 pp. ; unpaginated
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

X Motion Picture Magazine

[All Issues Published] / Vol. 1, No.1 (Dec. 1977) ; Vol. 2, Issues 2 & 3 (February 1978) (Double Issue) ; Vol. 2, Issues 4, 5 & 6 (May 1978)

Diego Cortez, Terence Severine, Eric Mitchell, Kathy Acker, Michael McClard, Duncan Smith, Jacki Ochs, Mitch Corber, Alan Moore, James Nares, Jimmy de Sana, Betsy Sussler, Arturo Schwarz, Beth B, Tom Otterness, Dorian Brew, Robert Cooney, Nancy Murray, Bruce Wolmer, Terence C. Sellers, Seth Tillet, Tim Burns, Vivienne Dick, Scott B, Rene Ricard, Anya Phillips, Kirsten Bates, Robin Winters, Randi Cohen, Anonymous, Duncan Hannah, Ilona Granet, Marcia Resnick, F. Demi, Julius Valinnas, Liza Bear, Beate Nilsen, Tina Lhotsky, Dee Dee Halleck, Cara Brownell, Helen Rutherford, Michael Sahl, Colen Fitzgibbon, Charles Ahearn, Stefan Eins, Colen Fitzgibbon, Craig Gholson, Scott Johnson, Jeremy Lipp, Katy Martin, Aline Mayer, Michael Oblowitz, Judy Rifka, Lindzee Smith, Susan Springfield, Jeff Goldberg, Philippe Demontaut, Philip Fraser, Leandro Katz, Sonia Miranda, Amos Poe, Leisa Stroud, Duncan Rathbone Hannah.

All issues published of the arts and letters periodical "X Motion Picture Magazine." Contributions by Diego Cortez, Terence Severine, Eric Mitchell, Kathy Acker, Michael McClard, Duncan Smith, Jacki Ochs, Mitch Corber, Alan Moore, James Nares, Jimmy de Sana, Betsy Sussler, Arturo Schwarz, Beth B, Tom Otterness, Dorian Brew, Robert Cooney, Nancy Murray, Bruce Wolmer, Terence C. ... [details]

$3,500.00
Condition:  Very Good. Light age related yellowing of pages. 1.5 cm. area of discoloration to recto of Vol. 2 and pages 15-19 have 7 cm. dog-ears to the corners. A set in unusually outstanding condition for this newsprinted publication.
[Object # 24459]
A.W.C. : Open Hearing / An Open Public Hearing on the Subject : What Should be the Program of the Art Workers Regarding Museum Reform and to Establish the Program of an Open Art Workers Coalition [AWC]
  • artists' book
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • black-and-white
  • 28 x 20.5 cm.
  • 142 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

A.W.C. : Open Hearing / An Open Public Hearing on the Subject : What Should be the Program of the Art Workers Regarding Museum Reform and to Establish the Program of an Open Art Workers Coalition [AWC]

Art Workers Coalition, Carl Andre, Architects Resistance, Robert Barry, Gregory Battcock, Jon Bauch, Ernst Benkert, Don Bernshouse, Gloria Greenberg Bressler, Selma Brody, Bruce Brown, Bob Carter, Fredrick Castle, Rosemarie Castoro, Michael Chapman, Iris Crump, John Denmark, Joseph Di Donato, Mark Di Suvero, George Dworzan, Farman, Hollis Frampton, Dan Graham, Chuck Ginnever, Bill Gordy, Alex Gross, Hans Haacke, Clarence Hagin, Harvey, Gerry Herman, Frank Hewitt, D. Holmes, Robert Huot, Ken Jacobs, Joseph Kosuth, David Lee, Naomi Levine, Sol LeWitt, Lucy Lippard, Tom Lloyd, Lee Lozano, Len Lye, James McDonald, Edwin Mieczkowski, Vernita Nemec, Barnett Newman, John Perreault, Stephen Phillips, Lil Picard, Peter Pinchbeck, Joanna Pousette-Dart, Barbara Reise, Faith Ringold, Steve Rosenthal, Theresa Schwarz, Seth Siegelaub, Gary Smith, Michael Snow, Anita Steckel, Carl Strueckland, Gene Swenson, Julius Tobias, Jean Toche, Ruth Vollimer, Iain Whitecross, Jay Wholly, Ann Wilson, Wilbur Woods

The report from the Art Workers Coalition hearing on April 10, 1969 printed in order to bring each artists' opinion on museum reform to the attention of all art workers and all art institutions in New York City and elsewhere. ... [details]

$350.00
Condition:  Fine. First printing, clean and unmarked as issued.
[Object # 24581]
Bruce Conner : It's All True
  • exhibition catalogue
  • paper boards with dust jacket
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 31.2 x 25 cm.
  • 384 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 9780520290563

Bruce Conner : It's All True

Bruce Conner, Rudolf Frieling, Gary Garrels, Stuart Comer, Diedrich Diederichsen, Rachel Federman, Laura Hoptman, Michelle Barger, Kevin Beasley, Dara Birnbaum, Carol Bove, Stan Brakhage, Will Brown, David Byrne, Johanna Gosse, Roger Griffith, Kellie Jones, Christian Marclay, Greil Marcus, Michael McClure, Megan Randall, Henry S. Rosenthal, Dean Smith, Kristine Stiles

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with retrospective held October 29, 2016 to January 22, 2017. Traveled to The Museum of Modern Art, New York, July 3 - October 2, 2016. Featuring essays by Rudolf Frieling, Gary Garrels, Stuart Comer, Diedrich Diederichsen, Rachel Federman, and Laura Hoptman as well as contributions from Michelle Barger, Kevin Beasley, Dara Birnbaum, Carol Bove, Stan Brakhage, Will Brown, David Byrne, Johanna Gosse, Roger Griffith, Kellie Jones, Christian Marclay, Greil Marcus, Michael McClure, Megan Randall, Henry S. ... [details]

$43.99
Condition:  New
$31.44
Condition:  Used
objects: 44