objects: 8
1
show
sort by
Artforum
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 26.5 x 26.5 cm.
  • 252 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Artforum

Vol. 49, No. 6 (February 2011)

Michelle Kuo, Amy Taubin, Luc Sante, Julia Bryan-Wilson, Jens Hoffmann, Hua Hsu, Alan Licht, Susan Cianciolo, Tom Holert, Nicholas Cullinan, Maria Gough, Claire Bishop, AA Bronson, Gelitin, Madeln, Guyton\Walker, Das Institut, Claire Fontaine, Tiny Creatures, Kai Althoff, Branden W. Joseph, David Velasco, James Quandt, Michael Ned Holte, Jeffrey Weiss, Carol Armstrong, Romy Golan, Sabeth Buchmann, David Frankel, Robert Pincus-Witten, Lisa Turvey, Johanna Burton, Lauren O'Neill-Butler, Suzanne Hudson, Donald Kuspit, Frances Richard, Michael Wilson, Eva Díaz, Ida Panicelli, Emily Hall, Caroline Busta, Joshua Decter, Francine Koslow Miller, Jaleh Mansoor, Nick Stillman, Michelle Grabner, Maggie Taft, Gwen Allen, Sarah Lehrer-Graiwer, Christopher Miles, Catherine Taft, Barry Schwabsky, Anthony Byrt, Lillian Davies, Jian-Xing Too, David Lewis, Guitemie Maldonado, Noemi Smolik, Michèle Faguet, Dominikus Müller, Catrin Lorch, Hans Rudolf Reust, Giorgio Verzotti, Alessandra Pioselli, Brigitte Huck, Sylwia Serafinowicz-Wesolowska, Margarita Tupitsyn, Lee Ambrozy, Midori Matsui, Rex Butler, Juan Vicente Aliaga, Pawel Althamer

Issue edited by Michelle Kuo. Essays "Film: Amy Taubin on 'Bill Cunningham New York,'" by Amy Taubin; "Media: Luc Sante on Cigarette Packaging," by Luc Sante; "Slant: Julia Bryan-Wilson on craft and commerce," by Julia Bryan-Wilson; "Books: Jens Hoffmann on 'Exhibiting the New Art,'" by Jens Hoffmann; "Music: Hua Hsu on Audiocassettes," by Hua Hsu; "Music: Alan Licht on Robert Wyatt," by Alan Licht; "Top Ten," by Susan Cianciolo; "Joint Ventures: The State of Collaboration," by Tom Holert; "Group Think: The Collaborative Art of Slavs and Tatars and Chto Delat?" by Nicholas Cullinan; "Corps Concept: The Soviet Collective," by Maria Gough; "Something for Everyone: The Art of Pawel Althamer," by Claire Bishop; "Statements," by AA Bronson, Gelitin, Madeln, Guyton\Walker, Das Institut, Claire Fontaine, Tiny Creatures; "Artist Project: Hijime," by Kai Althoff; "Dark Energy: The Art of Marco Fusinato," by Branden W. ... [details]

New York, NY: Artforum,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
L.A. Rising : SoCal Artists Before 1980
  • exhibition catalogue
  • paper over boards issued without dust-jacket
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 31 x 24.7 cm.
  • 516 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 9780917571138

L.A. Rising : SoCal Artists Before 1980

Lyn Kienholz, Elizabeta Betinski, Corinne Nelson, Clinton Adams, Ron Adams, Bas Jan Ader, John Alberty, Lita Albuquerque, Anders Aldrin, Peter Alexander, Martha Alf, Neda Al-Hilali, Carlos Almaraz, John Altoon, Mabel Alvarez, Arthur Ames, Jean Goodwin Ames, Laura Anderson, Oliver Andrews, Eleanor Antin, Craig Antrim, Chuck Arnoldi, Michael Asher, David Askevold, Walter Askin, Ralph Bacerra, Don Bachardy, Jo Baer, Herman Kofi Bailey, George P. Baker, Michael Balog, John Baldessari, Jack Barth, Richmond Barthé, Joel Bass, Lynn Bassler, Robert C. Bassler, Wall Batterton, Herbert Bayer, Phoebe Beasley, Larry Bell, Billy Al Bengston, Karl Benjamin, Ed Bereal, Pat Berger, Tony Berlant, Ben Berlin, Eugene Berman, Wallace Berman, John Bernhardt, Gary Beydler, Edward Biberman, Natalie Bieser, Les Biller, Annette Bird, Streeter Blair, Sandy Bleifer, Bob and Bob, Gloria Cole Bohanen, Douglas Bond, Dorr Bothwell, David Bradford, Rex Brandt, Jerry Brane, Bettina Brendel, Michael Brewster, William Brice, Nicholas Brigante, Morris Broderson, William Theophilus Brown, Nancy Buchanan, Conrad Buff II, David Bungay, Jerry Burchfield, Jerrold Burchman, Chris Burden, Hans Burkhardt, Nathaniel Bustion, JoAnne Callis, Cameron, Greg S. Card, Elaine Carhartt, Harry Carmean, Jae Carmichael, Carol Caroompas, Barbara Carrasco, Eduardo Carrillo, Karen Carson , Bernie Casey, Elizabeth Catlett, Vija Celmins, Roberto Chavez, Carl Cheng, Judy Chicago, Grace Clements, Caron Colvin, Dan Concholar, Houston Conwill, Ron Cooper, Sister Mary Corita, Philip Cornelius, Mary Corse, Eileen Cowin, Robert Cremean, James L. Croak, Keith Crown, William Crutchfield, Robert Cumming, Darryl Curran, Dorit Cypis, Dan Cytron, Edie Danieli, Avery Danziger, Lowell Darling, Paul Darrow, Alonzo Davis, Dale B. Davis, Michael Davis, Ronald Davis, Woods Davy, Guy De Cointet, Francis de Erdely, Rupert Deese, Tony DeLap, Diane Destiny, Boris Deutsch, Charles Dickson, Richard Diebenkorn, Dietrich, Phil Dike, Guy Dill, Laddie John Dill, Paul Dillon, Morton Dimondstein, Sue Dirksen, John Divola, William Dole, James Doolin, Daniel Douke, Robert Dowd, Roy Dowell, Laurence Dreiband, Hildegarde Duane, Tom Eatherton, Bruce Edelstein, Jean Edelstein, Doug Edge, Leonard Edmondson, Melvin Edwards, Jules Engel, Marion Epting, Sam Erenberg, Merion Estes, Ned Evans, Bruce Everett, Fredericl Eversley, Connor Everts, Edgar Ewing, Martin Facey, Claire Falkenstein, Joe Fay, Lorser Feitelson, Lilly Fenichel, Jud Fine, Bruria Finkel, Max Finkelstein, Oskar Fischinger, Ethel Fisher, Judy Fiskin, Robbert Flick, Betty Davenport Ford, Llyn Foulkes, Sam Francis, Magdalena Frimkess, Michael Frimkess, Walter Gabrielson, Simone Gad, Charles Garabedian, John Garrett, Christopher Georgesco, George Geyer, James S. Gill, Shirl Goedike, Betty Gold, Judith Golden, Jack Goldstein, Joe Goode, John S. Gordon, Robert Graham, Mark Greenfield, Scott Grieger, Ron Griffin, Raul Guerrero, Allan Hacklin, Richard Haines, D.J. Hall, Frederick Hammersley, David Hammons, Lloyd Hamrol, Robert Hansen, Marvin Harden, June Harwood, Maren Hassinger, James Hayward, Wayne Alaniz Healy, Phillip Hefferton, Robert Heinecken, Victor Henderson, Maxwell Hendler, George Herms, Anthony Hernandez, Susan Lautman Hertel, Charles Christopher Hill, Gilah Yelin Hirsch, Diana Hobson, David Hockney, Patrick Hogan, Tom Holste, Varnette Honeywood, Dennis Hopper, Channa Horwitz, Bruce Houston, Bernard Hoyes, Douglas Huebler, James Hueter, Robert Irwin, Sandra Jackman, Suzanne Jackson, James Jarvaise, Connie Jenkins, Tom Jenkins, Daniel Larue Johnson, Don Johnson, Wesley Johnson, Ynez Johnston, John Paul Jones, Mary Jones, Reuben Kadish, Steve Kahn, Matsumi Kanemitsu, Allan Kaprow, Barbara Kasten, Craig Kauffman, Claude Kent, Edward Kienholz, The Kipper Kids, Gloria Kisch, Tom Knechtel, Emil Kosa Jr., Peter Krasnow, Patsy Krebs, Roger Kuntz, Suzanne Lacy, Lili Lakich, Paul Landacre, Doyle Lane, William Leavitt, Rico Lebrun, John Lees, Harold Lehman, Mark Lere, Samella Lewis, Peter Liashkov, Joyce Lightbody, Ron Linden

Survey of the work of L.A. based artists before 1980. Edited by Lyn Kienholz with contributing editors Elizabeta Betinski and Corinne Nelson. Includes appendix. "'L.A. Rising SoCal Artists Before 1980' is the first comprehensive pictorial showcase of the diverse universe of artists working in the Los Angeles area during the formative period of Los Angeles' art history. ... [details]

$500.00
Condition:  New
$348.98
Condition:  Used
Artforum
  • periodical
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 26.5 x 26.5 cm.
  • 316 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Artforum

Vol. 48, No. 1 (September 2009)

Tim Griffin, Emily Apter, Gary Indiana, Amy Taubin, Jay Sanders, Barry Schwabsky, Joshua Kit Clayton, Jeffrey Kastner, Jack Bankowsky, Alison M. Gingeras, Alexander Scrimgeour, Thomas Crow, Claire Bishop, Lynne Cooke, Tom Holert, Diedrich Diederichsen, Sarah K. Rich, Linda Norden, Michael Lobel, Howard Singerman, Sherrie Levine, Johanna Burton, Ina Blom, André Rottmann, Mignon Nixon, Carroll Dunham, Andrew Solomon, James Meyer, Robert Pincus-Witten, David Frankel, David Velasco, Lisa Turvey, Michael Wilson, Nick Stillman, Suzanne Hudson, Caroline Busta, Fionn Meade, Lauren O'Neill-Butler, Beth Citron, Brian Sholis, Joshua Decter, Francine Koslow Miller, Michelle Grabner, Glen Helfand, Christopher Bedford, Jan Tumlir, Christopher Miles, Sarah Lehrer-Graiwer, Dan Adler, T.J. Demos, Gilda Williams, Maeve Connolly, Joanna Fiduccia, Claire Moulène, Jens Asthoff, Dominikus Müller, Valérie Knoll, Olivier Mignon, Giorgio Verzotti, Francesco Stocchi, Filippo Romeo, Ronald Jones, Juan Vicente Aliaga, Kaelen Wilson-Goldie, Nuit Banai, Shinyoung Chung, Colin Chinnery, Rex Butler, Jessica Berlanga Taylor, Cecilia Brunson

Issue edited by Tim Griffin. Essays "Editor's Letter: Critical Moments," by Tim Griffin; "Passages: Emily Apter on Eve Kosofsky Sedgwick," by Emily Apter; "Film: Gary Indiana on 'The Baader Meinhof Complex,'" by Gary Indiana; "Film: Amy Taubin on Claire Denis," by Amy Taubin; "Sound: Jay Sanders on Masaya Nakahara," by Jay Sanders; "Sound: Barry Schwabsky on Richard Hell," by Barry Schwabsky; "Top Ten," by Joshua Kit Clayton; "Fall 2009 Exhibitions: 50 Shows Worldwide"; "International News: Jeffrey Kastner talks with curators Jack Bankowsky and Alison M. ... [details]

New York, NY: Artforum,
Permalink
out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Emerging Artists 1978 - 1986 : Selections from the Exxon Series
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • glue bound
  • black-and-white & color
  • 21.5 x 19 cm.
  • 142 pp.
  • edition size 3000
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 0892070636

Emerging Artists 1978 - 1986 : Selections from the Exxon Series

Diane Waldman, Martine Aballea, Phoebe Adams, Siah Armajani, Richard Baquie, Peter Booth, Pegan Brooke, Scott Burton, Sandro Chia, Julie Cohen, Enzo Cucchi, Scott Davis, Bernard Faucon, Philippe Favier, Heidi Glück, Anthony Peter Gorny, Alan Green, Denise Green, Carol Hepper, Bryan Hunt, Whit Ingram, Mark Innerst, Tobi Kahn, Aaron Karp, Mark Kloth, Barbara Kruger, Rex Lau, Ange Leccia, Tom Lieber, Robert Lawrence Lobe, Nino Longobardi, Mandy Martin, Michael C. McMillen, Keith Milow, Jan Murray, David Nash, Joan Nelson, Nic Nicosia, John Nixon, Susan Norrie, Hugh O'Donnell, Giuseppe Penone, Vettor Pisani, Nicholas Pope, Martin Puryear, Simon Read, Georges Rousse, Gael Stack, Patrick Tosani, Daniel Tremblay, Danny Williams, Gilberto Zorio

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at the Solomon R. Guggenheim Museum, New York, 1987. Text by Diane Waldman. Artists included in the exhibition are Martine Aballea, Phoebe Adams, Siah Armajani, Richard Baquie, Peter Booth, Pegan Brooke, Scott Burton, Sandro Chia, Julie Cohen, Enzo Cucchi, Scott Davis, Bernard Faucon, Philippe Favier, Heidi Glück, Anthony Peter Gorny, Alan Green, Denise Green, Carol Hepper, Bryan Hunt, Whit Ingram, Mark Innerst, Tobi Kahn, Aaron Karp, Mark Kloth, Barbara Kruger, Rex Lau, Ange Leccia, Tom Lieber, Robert Lawrence Lobe, Nino Longobardi, Mandy Martin, Michael C. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Fashion Moda Benefit Exhibition Sale
  • exhibition catalogue
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • staple bound
  • black-and-white
  • 21.5 x 27.8 cm.
  • unpaginated
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Fashion Moda Benefit Exhibition Sale

Fashion Moda, Charles Abramson, Alice Adams, Agent/Toxic, John Ahearn, Aone, Ida Applebroog, Katya Arnold, Alice Aycock, Todd Ayoung, Fred Baca, John Baeder, BAMA, Robert Bechtle, Tzvi Ben-Aretz, Paul Benney, Ellen Berkenblit, Judith Bernstein, Joseph Beuys, Tony Bevan, Mike Bidlo, Ric Biedel, Serena Bocchino, Keiko Bonk, Power Boothe, Richard Bosman, Marc Brasz, Leslie Brenner, Nancy B. Brody, Marco Bucchieri, Paolo Buggiani, Patrice Caire, Sarah Sayzie Carr, Amy Chaiklin, Henry Chalfant, Daniel Chard, Louisa Chase, Nancy Chunn, Vincent Ciniglio, Cockrill/Hughes, Bob Colescott, Paula Collery, Marshal Collins, Martha Cooper, Billy Copley, Thom Corn, Paula Court, Crash, David Craven, Susan Spencer Crowe, Ronnie Cutrone, Peggy Cyphers, Daze, Merrie Dee, Elaine de Kooning, Willem de Kooning, Nadine Delawrence, Claudia DeMonte, Daria Deshuk, Jane Dickson, Bill Downer, Nancy Drew, Randy Dudley, Duster, Marianne Edwards, Stefan Eins, Darrel Ellis, Jonathan Ellis, Karen Eubel, John Fekner, Daniela Florsheim, Louis T. Forgione, Luis Frangella, Futura 2000, Marvin Gasoi, Judy Glantzman, Andrew Glass, Phillip Gonzalez, Ron Gorchov, Alex Grey, Mimi Gross, Rainer Gross, Dominick Guida, Hans Haacke, Richard Hambleton, David Hammons, Duncan Hannah, Steve Hannock, Freya Hansell, Betti-Sue Hertz, Richard Hofmann, Jenny Holzer, Rebecca Howland, Jonathan Jannsen, Lisa Kahane, Howard Kanovitz, Cynthia Karasek, Steve Keister, Kate Kennedy, John McDevitt King, Christof Kohlhofer, Komar & Melamid, Koor, Indrek Kostabi, Mark Kostabi, Joseph Kosuth, Mark Kuhn, Ursula Villon Laback, Stephen Lack, Lady Pink, Lois Lane, Rex Lau, Ian Laughlin, S. Brody-Lederman, Don Leicht, Carlos Leon, Lewis/Spera, Roy Lichtenstein, Liz & Val, Jane Logemann, Renee Magnanti, Dona McAdams, Howard McCalebb, Allan McCollum, Ed McGowin, Paul McMahon, Brad Melamed, Hal Meltzer, Jack Mendenhall, Renato Miceli, Keith Milow, Marilyn Minter, Tina Mochon, Candace Hill-Montgomery, Jeremy Nadel, Naronan, Russell Nash, Arthur Natale, Laurie S. Neaman, Joseph Nechvatal, Kristina Neumann, Jerry Niedzialek, Thom Noli, Claes Oldenburg, Bobbie Oliver, Edgar Ortiz, Tom Otterness, Joe Overstreet, Jack Ox, Franc Palaia, Chris Pape, Bill Pangburn, Ed Paschke, Phase II, Suzan Pitt, James Poppitz, Lucio Pozzi, Rick Prol, Barbara Quinn, Rammellzee Mic Controller, Judy Rifka, James Rivera, Larry Rivers, Walter Robinson, Tim Rollins & K.O.S., Stefan Roloff, Betsy Rosenwald, Christy Rupp, Barbara Sandler, Juma Santos, Italo Scanga, Steve Schwartz, Scudco, Pamela Shoemaker, Larry Silver, Mary Agnes Smith, Skip Snow, Spank, Nancy Spero, Stan 153, Robert Stanley, Nancy Stout, Edvins Strautmanis, Wongie Sul, T.B., Gwenn Thomas, Jonathan Thomas, Mimi Thompson, Richard Tobias, Rigoberto Torres, Daryl Trivieri, R.V., Van II, Andy Warhol, Lawrence Weiner, Dondi White, Ada Whitney, Hannah Wilke, Martha Wilson, Dan Witz, David Wojnarowicz, Martin Wong, Rhonda Zwillinger, Victoria Barr, Jack Boulton, Audrey Flack, Lowell Nesbitt

Exhibition catalogue / checklist published in conjunction with benefit show and sale held November 1 - 16, 1985. Artists include John Ahearn, Ida Applebroog, Alice Aycock, Joseph Beuys, Mike Bidlo, Billy Copley, Elaine de Kooning, Willem de Kooning, Jane Dickson, Stefan Eins, Mimi Gross, Hans Haacke, David Hammons, Jenny Holzer, Rebecca Howland, Komar & Melamid, Joseph Kosuth, Lady Pink, Roy Lichtenstein, Allan McCollum, Paul McMahon, Marilyn Minter, Joseph Nechvatal, Claes Oldenburg, Tom Otterness, Larry Rivers, Walter Robinson, Tim Rollins & K. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
The Diana Show : Pictures Through a Plastic Lens
  • exhibition catalogue
  • wrappers
  • offset-printed
  • sewn bound
  • black-and-white
  • 25.5 x 21.5 cm.
  • 56 pp.
  • edition size unknown
  • unsigned and unnumbered
  • ISBN 0933286171
Art in the Mind
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • photocopy / xeroxed
  • slide bound
  • black-and-white
  • 28 x 22 cm.
  • [unpaginated]
  • edition size 100
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Art in the Mind

[Second Printing]

Athena Tacha Spear, Vito Acconci, Siah Armajani, Michael Asher, John Baldessari, Robert Barry, Frederick Barthelme, Bill Beckley, Mel Bochner, Jonathan Borofsky, George Brecht, Victor Burgin, Donald Burgy, Ian Burn, Scott Burton, James Lee Byars, Luis Camnitzer, Rosemarie Castoro, Don Celender, Fred Cornell Cone, Christpher Cook, Eduardo Costa, Robert Cumming, Roger Cutforth, Royce Dendler, David Dunlap, David Eisler, Robert Feke, Rafael Ferrer, George Gladstone, Dan Graham, Ira Joel Haber, Richards Jarden, On Kawara, Michael Kirby, Paul Kos, Joseph Kosuth, R. Rexinger Lau, Barry Le Va, Les Levine, Gleen Lewis, Sol LeWitt, Martin Maloney, Bruce McLean, Bruce Nauman, N.E. Thing Co., Claes Oldenburg, Saul Ostrow, Paul Pechter, John Perreault, Adrian Piper, Mel Ramsden, Glen Rea, Allen Ruppersberg, Thomas Duncan Shannon, Society for Theoretical Art and Analyses, Marjorie Strider, John Van Saun, Bernar Venet, Jeffrey Wall, William Wegman, Hannah Weiner, Lawrence Weiner, David Nelson

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at the Allen Art Museum, Oberlin College, Ohio, April 17 - May 12, 1970. Introduction by Athena T. Spear. Artists include Vito Acconci, Siah Armajani, Michael Asher, John Baldessari, Robert Barry, Frederick Barthelme, Bill Beckley, Mel Bochner, Jonathan Borofsky, George Brecht, Victor Burgin, Donald Burgy, Ian Burn, Scott Burton, James Lee Byars, Luis Camnitzer, Rosemarie Castoro, Don Celender, Fred Cornell Cone, Christpher Cook, Eduardo Costa, Robert Cumming, Roger Cutforth, Royce Dendler, David Dunlap, David Eisler, Robert Feke, Rafael Ferrer, George Gladstone, Dan Graham, Ira Joel Haber, Richards Jarden, On Kawara, Michael Kirby, Paul Kos, Joseph Kosuth, R. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
Art in the Mind
  • exhibition catalogue
  • pictorial wrappers
  • photocopy / xeroxed
  • slide bound
  • black-and-white
  • 28 x 22 cm.
  • [unpaginated]
  • edition size 200
  • unsigned and unnumbered

Art in the Mind

[First Printing]

Athena Tacha Spear, Vito Acconci, Siah Armajani, Michael Asher, John Baldessari, Robert Barry, Frederick Barthelme, Bill Beckley, Mel Bochner, Jonathan Borofsky, George Brecht, Victor Burgin, Donald Burgy, Ian Burn, Scott Burton, James Lee Byars, Luis Camnitzer, Rosemarie Castoro, Don Celender, Fred Cornell Cone, Christpher Cook, Eduardo Costa, Robert Cumming, Roger Cutforth, Royce Dendler, David Dunlap, David Eisler, Robert Feke, Rafael Ferrer, George Gladstone, Dan Graham, Ira Joel Haber, Richards Jarden, On Kawara, Michael Kirby, Paul Kos, Joseph Kosuth, R. Rexinger Lau, Barry Le Va, Les Levine, Gleen Lewis, Sol LeWitt, Martin Maloney, Bruce McLean, Bruce Nauman, N.E. Thing Co., Claes Oldenburg, Saul Ostrow, Paul Pechter, John Perreault, Adrian Piper, Mel Ramsden, Glen Rea, Allen Ruppersberg, Thomas Duncan Shannon, Society for Theoretical Art and Analyses, Marjorie Strider, John Van Saun, Bernar Venet, Jeffrey Wall, William Wegman, Hannah Weiner, Lawrence Weiner, David Nelson

Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at the Allen Art Museum, Oberlin College, Ohio, April 17 - May 12, 1970. Introduction by Athena T. Spear. Artists include Vito Acconci, Siah Armajani, Michael Asher, John Baldessari, Robert Barry, Frederick Barthelme, Bill Beckley, Mel Bochner, Jonathan Borofsky, George Brecht, Victor Burgin, Donald Burgy, Ian Burn, Scott Burton, James Lee Byars, Luis Camnitzer, Rosemarie Castoro, Don Celender, Fred Cornell Cone, Christpher Cook, Eduardo Costa, Robert Cumming, Roger Cutforth, Royce Dendler, David Dunlap, David Eisler, Robert Feke, Rafael Ferrer, George Gladstone, Dan Graham, Ira Joel Haber, Richards Jarden, On Kawara, Michael Kirby, Paul Kos, Joseph Kosuth, R. ... [details]

out of stock
Let us know if you’d like to be notified if this item becomes available: send us an email.
objects: 8
1